cartaz-3h

Lista de Inscritos

Total de Inscritos: 175
Total de Confirmados: 140 (175)
NomeLocalidadeClubeEquipa
0087Adriana Reis GomesVila Real de Santo AntônioNúcleo Sportinguista VRSA - Abílio Bikes- -
0086Alexandre Miguel Da Silva CastilhoAlbernoaALEMVILA TOURS- -
0017Alfonso Marquez RodriguezespañaEnchateraSim
0025Alvaro Gonzalez PeñaEspanhaSim
0046Alvaro Trillo LopezSevillasenderos bike team- -
0005André HortaCastro-MarimAssociaçao De Btt Baixo Guadiana- -
0045Antonio David Villegas HidalgoaljaraqueSim
0019Antonio Gonzalez MatoslepeSim
0060Antonio Jesus Fernandezlepebiciclub lepeSim
0097António Rosa Pereira MartinsOlhãoclube de vela de tavira- -
0102Bruno Ramos Antunes BeloLOULÉBTTQuarteirense- -
0072Carlos Alberto Bernardo FaustinoTaviraAbilio Bikes-Trek/Núcleo Sportinguista Vrsa- -
Carlos Alberto Matias RogerioFaroBtt Loule/Bpi/Elevis- -
Carlos Barrera SalasBOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADOBICICLETAS VALDAYO - LA JOYA AL CORTE- -
0125Carlos Borrero SalasEspanhaBicicletas Valdayo La Joya al Corte- -
Carlos CardonaALbufeira 8200-252CBTTA - Albufeira- -
0023Carlos Lamorena Garcia Del CidEspanhaBTT .36- -
0031Carlos M L BrásMonte FranciscoNúcleo Sportinguista VRSA- -
0079Carmelita Maria Prata Lourenço AntónioPortimãoGrupo de Btt ´´Os Marafades``- -
0083Celso MestreFaroTemívels da Atalaia/LuilagpinturasSim
0093Claudio Alexandre Modesto Clarafaroindivi~dualSim
0043Cristobal Tavira MartinespanhaSim
0101César RodriguesCastro MarimLusitano FC/Frusoal Triatlo- -
0020Damian Perez CamacholepeSim
0051Daniel Arazola LopezEspanhasuraventuraSim
0115David Domimguez GaleraEspanhaOlonBike- -
0050David Rodriguez RedondoespanhaTeam Bicis Luis VazSim
Diane Currito Romão ValentimCastro MarimRODACTIVA - Sem Espinhas- -
0058Diego Delcan Sequeraespanhaciclos colonSim
0117Diego OnateEspanhaAnimal Race- -
0010Dinis Manuel Conceição Da PalmaVila Nova de CacelaAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana- -
0071Duarte Filipe Sebastião DiasTaviraNúcleo Sportinguista VRSA/ Abilio Bikes- -
0075Dário GonçalvesVila Nova CacelaAssociação BTT Baixo GuadianaSim
Emilio Diaz Rodriguezlepebiciclub lepeSim
0121Enrique Estevez OrdonezEspanhaAnimal Race- -
0065Fermin Verde AcevedoAyamonteAnimal race- -
Fernando Espina ValdayoEspanhaBicicletas Valdayo La Joya al Corte- -
0124Fernando Espina ValdayoHUELVABICICLETAS VALDAYO - LA JOYA AL CORTE- -
0103Fernando Miguel Dos Santos Soares Antunes BentoVila Nova de CacelaGalinha Pro Cycling Team- -
Fidel Ceada MartinAYAMONTE (HUELVA)BTT.36 AYAMONTESim
0021Fidel Leada MartinAyamonteBtt.36Sim
Filipe AfonsoolhaoJIC Racing Team- -
0096Filipe José Martins PereiraPortimãoOnebike-PortimãoSim
Francisco Bernal GarcíaPilas ( Sevilla )Animal Race- -
0129Francisco Israel Lucas SanchezAyamonteAia Montis BikersSim
0041Francisco Javier Flores CharnecoespanhaSim
Francisco Javier Gonzalez PereiraespanhaSim
0132Francisco Javier González PereiraCartAyaC.D.C. CartayaSim
0056Francisco Jose Navea PerezespanhaSim
Francisco Romualdo EstévezespanhaCastro Jarana CD- -
0064Francisco Romualdo EstévezHuelvaCiclismo Castro Jarana C.D.- -
0030Fábio SeguraAlenquerRodactiva/Sem Espinhas- -
0089Gabriel Hernandez Florenciohuelvabike fabrik- -
0077Gloria Elena Galeano GonzalezSEVILLAANIMAL RACE- -
0003Guilherme Tostes SimenQuarteiraLs Factory Racing G-ride- -
0070Helder Madeiravila nova de cacelaAssociação BTT Baixo GuadianaSim
0033Helder Manuel Soares GregórioQuelfesBTT Conceição de Faro/G-ride- -
0007Hugo Estevens FerrazPortimaoCentro de Ciclismo de Portimão- -
0094Humberto Jose Leandro FernandeslouleBtt Loulé bpiSim
Inácio Faustino Eduardo SerafimOlhãoS PUBLICIDADE, Casa do Benfica em Olhão- -
0130Inês EvaristoVila Real de Santo AntónioNúcleo Sportinguista VRSASim
0110Isabel Borrero RodrÍguezVALVERDE DEL CAMINOBICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIOSim
Israel Medina PerelesEspanhaCDC CartayaSim
0131Israel Medina PerelesCartayaC.D.C. CARTAYASim
0108Iva Sofia Soares NunesCastro MarimNúcleo Sportinguista VRSASim
0104Ivo Miguel Goncalveecastro marimabttbgSim
0042J. Carlos Hispano CruzespanhaSim
0141Javier Andrade GonzalezcartayaSportBici HuelvaSim
0052Javier Arazola LopezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis VazSim
Javier BeaslepeSim
0022Javier Beas CortesLepeIslabikeSim
0136Javier EscuderoespañaTeam Bicis Luis VazSim
0139Javier Flores AlfonsoEspanhaClub Ciclista CartayaSim
0140Javier Flores GonzalezEspanhaClub Ciclista CartayaSim
Jesus Gonzalez PerezLEPEBike Fabrik LepeSim
0059Jesus Gonzalez Perezlepebiciclub lepe- -
0039Jesús Benítez GonzálezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis VazSim
0004Jorge Paulo Vasquez NogueiraCastro marimRodactiva- -
0048Jose Antonio Alfonso RodriguezAyamontecd ciudad de Ayamonte- -
0088Jose Antonio Gonzalez Moralepebiciclub lepe- -
0016Jose Antonio Ramirez Jaldonalcobendasotero bikeSim
0135Jose Antonio Revuelta FespañaTeam Bicis Luis VazSim
0118Jose Carlos Gomez VilchesAYAMONTEBTT•36 Ayamonte- -
0123Jose Francisco Hermoso RodriguezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz- -
0013Jose Manuel Martín VillegasEspanhaSim
0126Jose Ramon Delgado Alonsoespanhadelgado bike- -
0119José António Rubal MartinezEspanhaCCDC de Ayamonte- -
José Carlos Gomez VilchesEspanhaBtt .36 Ayamonte- -
0113José Cruces RiveroSevillaanimal race- -
0142José Luis Vaz DominguezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis VazSim
José Manuel Alba Velascoayamonte.36 Team Bike AYAMONTE- -
0078José Manuel Martins DominguesFaroTemívels da Atalaia/Luilagpinturas- -
0090José Manuel Nóis Das DoresVila Nova de Cacelaindividual- -
0134José Miguel Vergana CienjuegosEspanhaSurAventuraSim
José OliveiraRecareiOliveira Fitness- -
Juan Carlos Mora TerradaAlmonteBicicletas Valdayo la Joya al corte- -
0055Juan Francisco Gomez BenitezespanhaTeam Bicis Luis VazSim
0049Juan Francisco Rodriguez MaciasespanhadogfaceSim
0015Juan Garcia Oterolepeotero bikeSim
0120Juan Rafael Sanchez PerezEspanhaBicicletas valdayo - La Joya al Corte- -
0014Juan Ramon Benitez GonzalezEspanhaSim
0018Julian Monterde TorresEspanhaA Pedales - TharsisSim
0032Laura RibeiroVila Real de Santo AntónioAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana- -
0133Laureano Gonzalez MenendezAljaraqueSuraVenturaSim
0012Leandro Edgar Vilhena FonsecaPortimãoCentro de Ciclismo de Portimão- -
0109Lucas Arcos LiroaVALVERDE DEL CAMINOCDC BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIOSim
Luciano DiogofaroLeões de Olhão- -
0074Luis Carlos Chainho NunesLagoaA.C. Beringel - Colgate- -
0098Luis FaustinoVila Real de Santo AntónioLusitano Triatlo- -
0029Luis Manuel LampreiasalturaabttbgSim
0095Luis Pedro Inácio SilvaQuarteiraBTT-QuarteirenseSim
0069Luís Miguel Furtado AntónioPortimãoGrupo de Btt ´´ Os Marafades``- -
0040M. Jesus Ponce FloresespanhaSim
0122Manuel Alfonso Coronelespaña- -
0127Manuel Andrade PonceEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz- -
0037Manuel Angel Tristancho Netotrigueros - huelvaRuanma TeamSim
Manuel Antonio Lopez GonzalezLepeBici Club Lepe- -
0034Manuel Armenteros ArandaSantiponce- -
0061Manuel Jesus Gonzalez Mestrelepebiciclub lepeSim
0063Manuel Palanco Cerrejonespanhaolontbike c.d.- -
0137Manuel Pereira AlvarezEspanhaClub Ciclista CartayaSim
0138Manuel Pereira GonzalezEspanhaClub Ciclista CartayaSim
0076Marco António Guerreiro RosaVila Real de Santo AntónioNúcleo Sportinguista de VRSA- -
0002Marco Fernandesaq- -
Marco FernandesFaroSim
Maria AiresManta RotaLusitano- -
0111Maximiliano Gaston Diaz ChiesaEspanha- -
0081Micael MartinsAlmancilBTT - Quarteirense- -
0112Miguel Ángel Duran GalindoMairena del Alcor,SevillaSenderos bike team- -
0092Miriam Duarte BritoLouléBtt Conceição de Faro/ArtbodySim
0100Mário Jorge Labão Antunes AlpiarçaVila Real de Santo AntónioNúcleo Sportinguista de Vila Real de Santo António- -
Nuno Filipe Da Silva Ribeiro AlvesVILA REAL DE SANTO ANTÓNIOLusitano/ Frusoal -triatlo- -
Nuno LascasElvasCCBTT ELVAS- -
0067Nuno Pedro Gonçalves De SousaBoliqueimebtt loule-bpi/elevis- -
0082Orlando InacioFARO(FARO)temivels da atalaia/luilagpinturasSim
Oscar Villegas Hidalgoaljaraquewattiato- -
0044Oscar Villegas HidalgoAljaraque (Huelva)Agonia BikeSim
0128Pablo J. CorreaAyamonteAia Montis BikersSim
0116Pablo Pineda OrtegaEspanhaTR8 Bike- -
0047Pablo Soto PernilGuillenaAnimal RACE- -
0026Paco Galdanez AlvarezEspanhaSim
Paul Pacheco Luziasão bras de alportelBTT - Quarteirense- -
0073Paulo ViegasVila Real de Santo Antonio- -
0008Paulo António Nunes GerreiroPortimãoCentro de Ciclismo de Portimão/torradobikes- -
0066Paulo Jorge Caldeira ViegasCacelaBeto TeamSim
0114Paulo Jorge Costa RodriguesSão Brás de AlportelMCF / XDream / Municipio de SBras- -
Paulo Jose Lucas SanchezAyamonteAyamonte- -
0068Paulo Ribeirosvila nova de CacelaAssociação BTT Baixo GuadianaSim
Paulo ViegasVila Real de Santo AntónioClube de vela de Tavira- -
0091Pedro BritoBordeiraBTTCONCEIÇÃODEFAROSim
0054Pedro Ojeda GimenezespanhaSim
0009Pedro RamónDos HermanasAnimal Race- -
0062Ramon Alfonso MeisaljaraqueTR8Bike- -
0038Raul Benitez GonzalezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis VazSim
0105Raul PiedadeLouléBTT QuarteirenseSim
Ricardo GouveiaALTURAMYBIKE- ALTURA- -
0028Ricardo OeirasVila Real de Santo AntônioAssociação BTT Baixo GuadianaSim
Rocio Espada VazquezespanhaZambrus bike- -
0053Rocio Espada VazquezALJARAQUEZambrus BikeSim
0080Ruben Costasanto estevãoClube btt santa catarina- -
0036Ruben Perez Alvareztrigueros - huelvaRuanma TeamSim
0057Ruben Viegas Ortizespanhaclub ciclista el bocinaSim
Rui Jorge Gonçalves LopesS.B.MessinesLeroy Merlin / Albufeira- -
0011Rui Madeira MartinsVila Nova de CacelaTalho do Rui- -
0035Rui Miguel Pereira MatiasTaviraBtt baixo guadianaSim
0099Rui T.pereiraBarreiroRui Pereira Massagem- -
0001Susana Fialhoa- -
Susana FialhoConceicao de faroBCFSim
0006Sérgio HortaCastro-MarimAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana- -
0107Taras AndrushkivVila Nova de Cacela- -
Tomas Suarez BarraganPilas (sevilla)CYCLOPILAS- -
0085Tó-zéAlturaALEMVILA TOURS- -
0106Vanessa MartinsLouléGARRA-Macdonalds-OnebikeSim
0027Vicente Mora VazquezEspanhabike fabrik- -
Vitor Hugo Pereira Da SilvaPortimãoCentro de Ciclismo de Portimão- -