trilhos-2017_8

Lista de Inscritos

Total de Inscritos: 381
Total de Confirmados: 272 (381)
Total de Confirmados: 184 (247)
NomeLocalidadeClube
0199Abrahan Ruiz WallsEspanhaPlayas de Punta Umbria
0124Adolfo Arjona AbadEspanhaBike Fabrik
0240Adrian Bortos BortosEspanhaPlatero CD
Agustin Medel GallegoGelves
Albano LourenÇo Correia LopesFAROBOHEMIA TEAM
0142Alberto Custodio Fernandes CarmoTAVIRAandando por aí...
0251Alberto Gallardo MorenoEspanhaMTB DogFace, CD
0257Alberto Garcia Del CastilloEspanhaWatiato La Joaya Al Corte
0094Alberto Garcia RodriguezEspanhaTeam Bikers Lepe
0128Alberto Madrigal VillegasEspanhaCD Triatlon Huelva
0258Alejandro Requena ContreraEspanhaBiciclub Lepe
Alfonso Rubiano MorenoMONTEQUINTOCHOCOLATE ENDEBLITO
0274Alvaro Aguiar ReyHuelvaMTB DOGFACE
Alvaro Aguilar ReyEspanhaMTB DogFace, CD
Alvaro Cercadillo RubioHuelvaHuelva Bike
0026Alvaro Eugénio Marreiros Batista Da ConceiçãoOlhãoCHICKEN CUP-CENTRO TERAPÊUTICO AC
0253Alvaro Ramirez LedesmaEspanhaMTB DogFace, CD
0190Alvaro Romero HernandezEspanha
0098Ana Sanchez Monjetomares(Sevilla)C.C TOMARES
0060Andres Brimes ZamoraEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0067Angel Martinez VasquezEspanhaLos Talegas
0179Antonio Joaquim Miranda BarrosPraia da LuzOs Resistentes de Barão de São João
0262António Alvarez MoraEspanhaMTB DogFace, CD
0244António Andres Lopez GomezTharsisClub Ciclista A Pedales Tharsis
0053António Beltran MigoranceEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0129António Luis Madrigal VillegasEspanhaCD Triatlon Huelva
0089António Revero OlivaEspanhaSimon Verde DOC 2001
0052António Trijillano RuizEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0146Arnaldo Jorge Galveia CorreiaV.N. Cacelaassociação de btt baixo guadiana
0245Beatriz Gallego CarbajoEspanhaAgonia Bike
0261Benito Alvarez PonceEspanhaMTB DogFace, CD
Blas Alvarez MarquezEL ALMENDRO (HUELVA)C.D. PEÑA CICLISTA EL PEDAL ROTO
0012Carlos Alberto Amaro NovaisolhaoChichen cup
Carlos Alberto Mamede GuerreiroAlbufeiraTeam Bike Algarve / Specialized / Tecnimarine / Vitacress / ITN / Nutrend
Carlos Alberto PereiraFaro24H Altimetria
Carlos Barrera SalasBOLLULLOS PAR DEL CONDADOBICICLETAS VALDAYO - LA JOYA AL CORTE
Carlos González AlfaroGibraleón
Cláudio SilvaBejaBTTPax Trilhos
0058Cristobal Retamales MartinsEspanhaTortugas Punta Umbria
0140Cristóvão GuerreiroOlhãoLeões de Olhão
0252Daniel Aragon GarridoEspanha
Daniel EncarnaçãoAzinhalA.T.A. AZINHAL
Daniel Garcia MolinaHUELVAAGONIA BIKE
0207Daniel Lopez FernandezEspanhaWattiato Cycling Stuff
0061Daniel Rufete MartinEspanhaLitronas
0204David Bernal RiveroEspanha
David Borja Aguilar DiazEspanhaBike Fabrik
0122David Borja Aguilar DiazHUELVA
0120David Hijón RomeroManzanillaAnimal Race
0002David Jorge Gomes CostaMONTE GORDOLusitanoFC/Frusoal
0237David Martin FeriaPaymogoBramadero
0147David Ribeiro CardosoOlhãoChicken cup/Centro terapêutico AC
0009Dinis Germano Coelho MantasCasa BrancaRODACTIVA
0115Dinis Manuel Conceição Da PalmaVila Nova de CacelaAssociação Btt Baixo Guadiana
0160Diogo André Cavaco Dos SantosOlhão Rebenta valetas
Diogo Beatriz Gomes AfonsoCastro MarimNúcleo Sportinguista Vrsa
0233Domingo Jesus Gomez CarrascoEspanhaAtletismo Ayamonte
0051Domingo Vargas MartinEspanhaLitronas
0109Dário GonçalvesVila Nova CacelaAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana
0186Eduardo Hidalgo MárquezPilasANIMAL RACE
0193Elias Santos RodriguezEspanha
0126Emilio Juan Montes PonceEspanhaLa Enchatera
Enrique Martin QuinteroHUELVAAGONIA BIKE
0055Estaban Marqueses BenitezEspanhaEl Pedal Roto
0243Esteban Sanchez PoigEspanhaA Pedales - Tharsis
0068Ezequiel Andivia MarquezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0130Fabian Alvarez ValqueaEspanhaBike Fabrik
Felix Velez VelezEspanhaMTB Dogface
0218Fernando Jose Carrasco CarrascoAljaraqueAlfayates-Puebla de Guzmán
0091Fidel Leada MartinAyamonteBtt.36
0078Filipe Santos LealSão Domingos de Rana
0232Florencio Vasquez FernandezEspanhaIndependiente
0018Francisco FaustinoFaroChicken Cup - Europontal Lda
0259Francisco Javier Alfonso RoldanEspanhaBike Fabrik
0085Francisco Javier Arranz AlÉsTOMARESCLUB CICLISTA TOMARES
Francisco Javier Gambero OriaEspanhaLos Litronas BTT
0248Francisco Javier Macias BonanoEspanhaSportBici - Scott
0256Francisco Jesus Macias BorreroEspanhaWatiato La Joaya Al Corte
0191Francisco Jose Banda PelicanoEspanha
0217Francisco Jose Garcia De La VillaHUELVA (ESPAÑA)CD TRIATLON HUELVA
0247Francisco José Carrasco GarridoEspanhaCiclismo Castro Jarana CD
0214Francisco Maldonado MoraEspanhaCD triatlon huelva
0077Francisco MaltezCabeço de Mouro
0238Francisco Sanchez JimenezEspanhaPlater CD
Franciso Jose Garcia De La VillaEspanhaCD triatlon huelva
Félix Vélez VélezHUELVAC.D. MTB DOGFACE
0205Félix Vélez VélezHuelvaC.D. MTB DOGFACE
0125Gabriel Alvarez VasquezEspanhaClube Ciclista de Cartaya
0072Gilberto Dias0lhãoGRUPOLHBIKE OLPE LDA
Helder Manuel Soares GregórioQuelfesBTT Conceição de Faro/G-ride
0111Hugo Alexandre Oliveira VilhenaSantiago Do CaçemTeam Escala Visual
0175Hugo Costataviraclube btt santa catarina
0001Inácio Faustino Eduardo SerafimOlhãoS PUBLICIDADE, Casa do Benfica em Olhão
0057Isaac Borallo RodriguezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0221Israel Medina PerelesEspanhaCDC Cartaya
0227Ivan Humberto Castro FerreyraCaceres
0071Ivã EsberardOlhãoChicken Cup/Centro Terapêutico Alváro Conçeição
0038Iúri ChagasOlhãoChicken Cup
0050Jesus António Diaz Garcia DemarinaEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0241Jesus Blanco DiezHuelvaGabitel Sport BTT
0114Joachim Norman ReineckeTAVIRAINDIVIDUAL
0036Joao Paulo Medeiro Cesario CorreiaSanta IriaAssociação de Btt Baixo Guadiana
0181Joao ViegasfaroJIC RACING TEAM
Joaquim ConceiçãoVila Nova de CacelaNucleo Sportinguista de VRSA
0184Joaquin Madrid TristanTomaresc.C TOMARES
0198Jonathan Arenas TejadaEspanhaPlayas de Punta Umbria
0174Jorge Humberto Dos Santos MorenoOlhãoChicken Cup
0267Jose Angel Garcia ForiaEspanha
0211Jose Antonio Alfonso RodriguezAyamontecd ciudad de Ayamonte
0024Jose Antonio Arteaga PorteroHUELVAindependiente
0151Jose Antonio Díaz PeñaTomares - SevillaCC Tomare
0123Jose Antonio Garcia FerreraHuelvaIndependiente
0239Jose Antonio Sanchez GarridoEspanhaCD Triatlon Huelva
0271Jose António Gil PerezEspanhaAgonia Bike
0224Jose Carlos Gomez VilchesAYAMONTEBTT•36 Ayamonte
0148Jose Carlos Moreno Conradibormujosc.C TOMARES
0229Jose Dominguez MartinPuebla de GuzmanA pedales Tharsis
0230Jose Garcia MaciasEspanhaLos Alfayates
Jose Joaquinvillarrasabicicletas camacho zalazar
0023Jose Luis Castilla LechugaHUELVAindependiente
0188Jose Manuel Acosta ContrerasEspanha
Jose Manuel Alba VelascoEspanhaBTT.36
0100Jose Manuel Laguna LuqueTOMARESCC TOMARES
Jose Manuel Sobrino SobrinoEspanhatasquita corrales
0219Jose Manuel Sobrino SobrinoAljaraque
0264Jose Miguel Boza Piconvillarrasaclub cilcista gadea villarrasa
José António Garcia FerreraEspanha
0056José António GonzalezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0127José António Ramirez MorenoEspanhaC.D. Triatlon Huelva
0276José António Villegas PrietoEspanhaBike Fabrik
0249José Carlos Macias BonanoeSportBici - Scott
0005José Carlos Ribeiro VieiraCova de IriaTRANSFOR-FATIMABTT
0260José Casado MartinezEspanhaC.D. Eslabon Perdido
0019José Domingos PereiraOlhaoChicken Cup - Caçador Lda
0097José Joaquín Villar AmadorTomares (Sevilla )C.C TOMARES
0222José Manuel Alba Velascoayamonte.36 Team Bike AYAMONTE
0065José Manuel Cruz GomezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
José Manuel Gómez AcostaHuelvaBtt Enchatera la redondela
0063José Miguel Delgado LopezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0215José Ángel García SoriaAljaraque
José Ángel Ramos MartínVillarrasaBicis Camacho Salazar c.d
João BeloFaroBOHEMIA TEAM
0082João Firmino PereiraVIla Nova de CacelaGrupo Desportivo e Cultural do Rio Seco
0206Juan Antonio Gil CamachoEspanhaSportbici - Scott
Juan Antonio Silva RaposoHUELVAAGONIA BIKE
0069Juan António Perez CastilloEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0087Juan Carlos Calvillo DiazSEVILLACLUB CICLISTA TOMARES
0201Juan Carlos Feria RodriguezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
Juan Carlos Infante Ocañahuelva - ESPAÑAC.C .Rebiciclados
0212Juan Carlos Sanchez TrupiaEspanhaCD Vrsatil Biker
0226Juan FontanAlcalá de Guadaira
0088Juan Francisco Moreno MorenoTomaresClub ciclista Tomares
Juan Gómez GarcíaHuelvaAGONÍA BIKE
Juan José Aguirre GonzalezGinesInnsonniobike
0102Juan Luis Lara GonzálezTomaresC.C.Tomares
0090Juan ManuelEspanhaBtt.36
0203Juan Manuel Alonso FerreiraEspanhaBTT KM69
0064Juan Manuel Botello DiazHuelva EspañaLos talegas.
0066Juan Manuel Botello DiazEspanhaLos Talegas
0265Juan Manuel Riera FernandezEspanha
0192Juan Manuel Sosa ToscanoEspanha
Juan Rafael Sanchez PerezEspanhaBicicletas valdayo - La Joya al Corte
0266Juan Rafael Sanchez PerezSan Juan del PuertoAsociacion Ciclista San Antonio
0263Juan Ramon Benitez GonzalezEspanhaBiciclub Lepe
Julian Monterde TorresEspanhaA Pedales - Tharsis
0236Julián Monterde TorresHuelvaClub ciclista a pedales tharsis
0113Júlio Bernardino Do Carmo CastelaOlhãoChicken Cup
Luis Miguel Jacinto JesusOlhãoIndividual
Luis SantosFaroLs Factory Racing G-ride
0164Luis TeixeiraPereiro - AlcoutimCCAA - Clube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes
Lutgardo Garcia LuqueHuelva
0040Manuel Jesus Blazquez LugonesALJARAQUECC REBICICLADOS HUELVA
0152Manuel Luis CarrasqueÑo RamosTOMARESc.c.tomares
0200Manuel Martin GonzalezEspanhaPedal Rojo
0095Manuel Prieto RodriguezEspanhaTeam Bikers Lepe
0054Manuel Revuelta RodriguezEspanhaClube Ciclista de Cartaya
0235Manuel Santos CarrascoEspanhaFuerte y flojo
0154Manuel Viana RuizTomares - SevillaCC Tomare
0074Marco António Guerreiro RosaVila Real de Santo AntónioNúcleo Sportinguista de VRSA
Marco LimaSão bras de alpotel24 Horas Altimetria
Marco Paulo Ribeiro RodriguestaviraNC training systems
0228Marco PavonAlcalá de gratriatlon capa
0150María Del Carmen Mendoza SaldañaTomaresC.C. TOMARES
0046Mercedes Picot PiñeroLa Algaba8Bike Sevilla
Micael Da Palma SoaresTaviraCDMO - Bora Mó
0180Micael MartinsAlmancilBTT - Quarteirense
0220Miguel Fernandez NunezEspanhaCDL Cartaya
0062Miguel Gamero BenitezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
Miguel Ângelo Graça GregórioOlhãoMax Drum
0133Milagro Lobon BernalBarbate
0159Mário DominguesTaviraClube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes
0028Mário PancadasOlhãoREBENTA VALETAS
Nelson José CristinaAlvorG- Ride
Nelson RamosFaro Btt Conceição de Faro
0143Nuno EspanhaOlhãoChicken Cup / VIDEOGUARD
0011Nuno Filipe Da Silva Ribeiro AlvesVILA REAL DE SANTO ANTÓNIOLusitano/ Frusoal -triatlo
Nuno João Rosa CandeiasOlhãoChickencup btt
0025Nuno Miguel Pereira SimaoMoncarapachoGRUPOLHBIKE
0007Nuno Ricardo Almeida E CovaAbravesesVasconha BTT Vouzela
0096Orlando Simão Guita SebastiãofaroChiken Cup - Olhão
Pablo Arranz AlÉsSEVILLACLUB CICLISTA TOMARES
Patricio Jose Gonçalves MatadoFoupanaClube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes
0004Patrick MartinsSanta CatarinaClube btt Santa Catarina
Paulo Jorge Do Rosario Santosolhaochicken cup
Paulo Renato Guedes PiteiraFaroBohemia Team
Pedro GuerraEstremozSDTEAM/Climalentejo
Pedro GuerreiroFaroFIAAL
0059Pedro Manuel Martin MartinEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0103Pedro Rodriguez CerveraTomaresClub Ciclista Tomares
0275Rafael Fuentes PerezEspanhaWatiato La Joaya Al Corte
0048Rafael Perez GomezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0006Ramón Alfonso MeisAljaraqueTR8 BIKERS
0121Reme Ruiz CasasolaSEVILLA
0017Ricardo Filipe Rafael Gasparfaro24 horas Altimetria
0185Ricardo GouveiaALTURAMYBIKE- ALTURA
0270Ricardo Javier Luis MartinEspanhaIsla Bike Team
Ricardo Manuel Gonçalves Pires RaposoMontenegro24 Horas altimetria
0272Ricardo Navarro A.EspanhaDog Face
0022Ricardo Nuno Rosales Silva MarquesBirreTangerina Bike Shop
Rocio Blanco GenielAlmonteBicicletas camacho zalazar
0013Ruben Costasanto estevãoClube btt santa catarina
Rui GuerreiroOlhãoCDMO - Team Bora Mó
0273Salvador Perez PanchoEspanhaAgonia Bike
0213Samuel Catela CeballoEspanhaCD Vrsatil Biker
0202Samuel Ochoa LlerenciaEspanhaMB Dogface
0141Sandro Miguel RodriguesFaroClube Vela de Tavira
0231Sergio Alexandre Gomes GarciasEspanhaLos Alfayates
0268Sergio Avila FernandezEspanha
0044Sergio Benavente LoraLa Algaba8bike Sevilla
0189Sergio Cazorla AlvarezEspanha
0216Sergio Fuente RiteEspanhaFlores Bike Equipo Comercial
Sergio Fuentes RiteAljaraqueFloresbike Equipo competición
0047Sergio López SuárezLas pajanosas (Sevilla)8bike
Sonia Migens PilaMONTEQUINTOCHOCOLATE ENDEBLITO
0246Soraya Senao FernandezhuelvaAGONIA BIKE
0079Steve Wong Lun HingMonchiqueBTT MONCHIQUE
Tiago Santos PinheiroolhaoChickenCup
Valter MatosOlhãoChicken Cup
Victoriano Garrido CalzadaLepeBIci Club Lepe
Victoriano Garrido RengelLepeBici Club Lepe
0039Virgílio ChagasOlhãoChicken Cup
Vitor Hugo Gracafaro24 HORAS ALTIMETRIA/GRIDE/VICTORIASEGUROS
Vitor RodriguesestoiCafajestes do btt Fc 11 esperanças
0029Vitoriano Da Silva Martinsarmacao de perabtt algarve maniacs
0145Vitorino Espanhaolhãochicken cup
Wilson Raul Correia FonsecaTaviraCCAA-Clube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes
0045Yolanda Sanchez VenturaGuillena8bike Sevilla
Total de Confirmados: 88 (134)
NomeLocalidadeClube
0168
0034Alexandrino Luís Lopes Cavaco CanauLisboaBTT Chapim & Companhia
Alonso Lopez LozanoAyamonteABTTBG
0194Alvaro Faustino GonzalezEspanha
0117Amandio De Sousarodrigues NorbertoSão Bartolomeu do Sul- Castro MarimLeões do Sul
0144Ana Sofia José CruzFaro24 Horas Altimetria
0173André Gonçalo Da Fonseca VaqueirinhoSão Brás de Alportel
0156André HortaCastro-MarimAssociaçao De Btt Baixo Guadiana
0255Angel Blanco GarciaEspanhaTR8Bike
0081Antonio Carlos Guerreiro Morgado AndreLoulé
0041Antonio Cristóbal Álvarez AbellánHuelva
0020António CalaboiçaSanta IriaSanta Iria Bike Team
0016António Manuel Tavares CerejoOlhãoLEÕES DE OLHÃO
Artur Jose Romão Martinssanta catarina da fonte do bispo Btt Santa Catarina
0076Baltazar LameiraTAVIRACASA BENFICA TAVIRA
0165Beatriz Raimundo MartinsVila Real de Santo AntónioAbílio Bikes-Trek / Núcleo Sportinguista de VRSA
0172Bruno Alexandre Da Palma MartinsSão Brás de AlportelFreeBike Shop / Bike Club S. Brás
0015Carla Ricardo EugénioFaro24H ALTIMETRIA
0031Carla Susana PiresS. Brás de AlportelCabras do Mato
Carlos Alberto Leal SardoOlhãoFish League - Grupo Motard Pechão
Carlos EvaristoOlhãoASSOCIAÇÃO BTT BAIXO GUADIANA
0075Carlos Manuel Gonçalves Dos SantosTaviraC.BENFICA.TVR/SANTOS & BÁRBARA
Carlos Nunes NobreLouléCagarolas
0171Carlos ReisCastro MarimASSOCIAÇÃO BTT BAIXO GUADIANA
Carlos SousaPenedo Gordo - BejaBTT PAX TRILHOS
Celso MestreFaroTemívels da Atalaia/Luilagpinturas
César Aragón IglesiasEspartinasInnsonniobike
0225Daniel FontanAlcala De Guadaira
0176David Cesário Mártires BrazPechão Grupo Motard Pechão
David Teixeiraolhaogm pechao/Makinões
Diogo António Dias GranadasLouléBTT Loulé/BTT R 1 Maio
Dominique Ferreira MarquesVRSAAtivoKids
Fabiano Mouzinhofarofish league / Homens da Luta
0155Fabio Alexandre Martins DomingosOlhaoJIC Racing Team/LS Factory Racing/G-Ride/Team Pechão
0197Felix Velez PerezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
Fernando FilipeFaroTeam Bike Algarve / Specialized / Tecnimarine / Vitacress / ITN
0161Flavio HortaSanto EstevãoBTT SANTO ESTEVÃO
0250Francisco Javier Nunoz GonzalezEspanhaGabitel Sport BTT
0195Francisco Jose Faustino RiveroEspanhabaixo guadiana
0196Francisco Jose Robles ViegaEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0014Fábio SeguraAlenquerRodactiva/Sem Espinhas
0178Fábio VitóriaALTURAAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana
0183Gica Aureliana GhioneaVRSAIndividual
Gonçalo José Do Carmo CorreiaLouléCagarolas
0139Gualter Gonçalves FreitasTavira010111390
0135Henrique Igreja Da SilvaVila real de santo antonio
0137Hernani QuintinoOlhaoOs Homens da luta
0153Hugo FialhoFaro24H Altimetria
Hugo Miguel Caetano JaneiroBejaDespertar Sporting Clube
Hugo PalmaFarobtt conceição de faro
0027Isabel De Fátima Naia Dos Reis AugustoPonta DelgadaCD Metralhas
Ivo Miguel Goncalveecastro marimabttbg
0049Javier Gomez MendonzaEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0269Jesus Delcan GarciaEspanha.36
0209Jesus PerdigonesEspanha
0234Jesús Alfonso Delcan GarciaTomares SevillaLos Cabras Gines
0008Joao GonçalvesAlcabidecheTangerina bike shop
0108Joao Manuel Caixeirinho RebochoBaleizaoBtt-baleizao
0021Joao Nuno Telo Passos GracaFaro24H ALTIMETRIA
0033Joaquim Paulo RosadoFaro100PowerTeam
Jorge SalgadoBarrosasMonte Figo Team
0242Jose Antonio Cardeno VerdejoEspanhaGabitel Sport BTT
0149Jose Antonio Suarez RuizSEVILLA
0208José Angel Onate C.EspanhaEl Pato que Flota
José António Madeira Da PalmaMonte Gordo
0083José Armando Pereira CarmoFusetaRebenta Valetas
José Henrique GraçaBejaBTT PAX TRILHOS
0110José Luis Martins BaptistaOlhaoPechão
0210José Manuel Lopez PalmaAyamonteFR Bike
José Manuel Martins DominguesFaroTemívels da Atalaia/Luilagpinturas
João José Urbano PalmafaroBufaexpress Mtb team / G Ride
0170João Miguel FernandesameixialGrupo Desportivo Ameixialense
0166João SalgueiroMoncarapachoGRUPOLHBIKE
0093Juan Manuel Madrigal CristobalEspanhaBiciclub Lepe
0042Juan Manuel Muñoz LuqueAljaraque (Huelva)28517679W
Julio Fernando Salgado AzevedoCascaisTangerina Bike Shop
Leonel Jose Galego PiresOlhaoleoes de olhao
Luis Filipe Goncalves De JesusSanta CatarinaCasa do Povo Conceicao de Tavira
Luis Filipe Laginha PereiraMontenegroMarafados do Ludo
Lutgardo Garcia LuqueHuelva
0084Luís Carlos Martins CostaGrândolaBTT Figueirense
Luís CarrapatosoÉvoraGDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora
0136Marcelino Jose Palma Gois Santanabaleizaobtt - baleizao
0163Marisa CarvalhoColaresBiciSintra/BiciAventura
0169Miguel A P Sousa Rodriguessanto Estêvãobtt santo Estêvão
Miguel Fernandez NuÑezLEPECLUB CICLISTA CARTAYA
Miguel Filipe Correia CarapetoLouleBtt os cagarolas
Miguel Nuno RosaMértolaC. F. Guadiana - Secção Cicloturismo/BTT
0158Miguel SoaresVila Real de Santo AntónioAbilio Bikes - Trek / Núcleo Sportinguista de Vila Real de Santo Antonio
0070Márcio Lopes MartinsMontenegro24h Altimetria
0177Mário Luis Gonçalves MartinsOlhãofish league - Machos de Bias
Mário Manuel Torrinha De SousaAlturaClube Vela de Tavira
0037Mónica Paula De Sousa CorreiaSão Brás de alportel24 H Altimetria
0101NachoVila Real Santo Antonio100Team
Natália Dos Santos GagoFaroTemivels D`Atalaia
0035Nuno CavacoTaviraClube BTT Sta Catarina
Nuno CavaquinhoTaviraClube vela tavira
0104Nuno DoresBejabttferrobico.com
Nuno Guilherme Saude MiguelSanta CatarinaClube Btt Santa Catarina
0032Octavio LopesOlhaoFish League/OPE TEAM
Orlando Inaciofarotemivels da atalaia
Patricia Grelhafarotemivel.s da atalaia
Paula Filomena Das Chagas ArcanjoFaro24HorasAltimetria
0118Paulo AjudaTAVIRAAbílio Bikes-Trek/Núcleo Sportinguista Vrsa
0134Paulo Jorge Caldeira ViegasCacelaBeto Team
0162Paulo RentecharnecaTangerina Bike Shop
0106Paulo Sérgio Pereira Dos SantosVila Nova de cacelaBtt baixo guadiana
0167Paulo VieiraQUELFES- OLHAOMarafados do Ludo
Pedro Filipe Mascarenhas MartinsFaro100PowerTeam
Pedro Miguel DiasLouleMakinões/GM Pechão
0086Rafael AntunesAlgoz
Ricardo Jorge Sousa MartinsSanta Catarina da Fonte do BispoClube BTT Santa Catarina
0116Ricardo Perpetua Palma MartinsTaviraAbílio bike-TREK/ núcleo sportinguista de vrsa
0187Rogério SantosFaro24H Altimetria
0107Rui Filipe Madeira Gomesbaleizao btt-baleizao
0080Rui Jorge Mateus MartinsFaro
0003Rui Madeira MartinsVILA REAL DE SANTO ANTÓNIOTalho do Rui
0112Rui Manuel Santos GuerreiroBejaBTT Baleizão
Rui Miguel Abreu Sousa PintoQuarteiraBtt Cagarolas
Rui Pedro Porto NunesLisboaViana Cycles / Scott Portugal / New Race / Aerozine / Zipvit / Northwave
0105Silvia Do Rosário DuarteBejaDespertar Sporting Clube
Sérgio CorreiaFaroClube Btt Conceição de Faro
Sérgio Filipe Costa VicenteArmação de PêraBTT Algarve Maniacs
0157Sérgio HortaCastro-MarimAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana
0010Sérgio NobreVila Real de Santo AntónioViváFebra
0223Tiago Alexandre Mateus CustódioAmeixialGrupo Desportivo Ameixialense
0092Tomas Castano OriaEspanhaBiciclub Lepe
0138Valerio Martins GuerreiroTaviraCasa do Povo Conceição de Tavira
0073Valério José Gomes RufinoTaviraCasa do Povo Conceição de Tavira
0030Vasco Humberto Da Silva Aguas MessiasFaro24 Horas Altimetria
0254Victor Manuel Gonzalez RodriguezEspanha
Vitor LarismaSao Bras AlportelIndividual
0182Vladimiro Agostinho MatiasEstoiJIC Racing Team
0119Vítor Araújovila real Santo AntônioSupermercado Corvo e corvo, V.R.S.A e Castro Marim