cartaz-web

Lista de Inscritos

Total de Inscritos: 203 (300)
Total de Confirmados: 170 (203)
Total de Confirmados: 109 (129)
NomeLocalidadeClube
0038Abilino AfonsoOlhãoRebenta Valetas / GM Pechão
0006Alexandrino Luís Lopes Cavaco CanauLisboaBTT Chapim & Companhia
0032Ana Sofia José CruzFaro24 Horas Altimetria
0142Andre Filipe Sousa GuerreiroPECHÃO-OLHÃOGRUPO MOTARD PECHÃO
0021André Cabrita LuísLagoaBttrilhos lagoa
0004António Augusto Da ConceiçãoS.Bras de AlportelXdream Blasius
0099António M. Varela SebastiãoPortimãoGrupo Btt os Marafades
António Manuel Batista RagagelesFaroOs Mai Lindes
0013António Manuel Pereira Coelho AvelãsSão Brás de AlportelX Dream
0053Armando José Duarte InácioVila Nova de Santo AndréGDCT REPSOL POLIMEROS
0052Bruno Alexandre Torres RochaSinesGDCT REPSOL POLIMEROS
0062Bruno André Rafael FloroLOULÉCLUBE BTT QUARTEIRENSE
0104Bruno Rafael Borges CerejeiraALVALADEBTT Alvaladense
Cabritabeziers
0026Carla Ricardo EugénioFaro24H ALTIMETRIA
0036Carlos Henrique Silva RodriguesFARO24h Altimetria
0033Carlos HenriquesCastro MarimABTTBaixoGuadiana
0079Carlos Manuel Vasques RamosLagoaRadical Bike Lagoa
0011CÉsar Augusto Da ConceiÇÃoSÃO BRÁS DE ALPORTELXDREAM
0057David Cesário Mártires BrazPechão Grupo Motard Pechão
0078David Miguel Vieira CorreiaSilvesCLUBE XELB
0088David Teixeiraolhaogm pechao/Makinões
0028Diogo André Cavaco Dos SantosOlhão Rebenta valetas
0153Eduardo SantosCarrapateiraTEAM BARSIX/ Ass. Amigos de Almádena
0110Eziquiel AndreBoliqueimeTeam junta queimada
0107Fabio Alexandre Martins DomingosOlhaoJIC Racing Team/LS Factory Racing/G-Ride/Team Pechão
Filipe GuerreiroLouléOS AMIGOS DA CEVADA
0121Fraser LindsayMatos Morenos
Gabriel Joao Silva MartinsMessinesBombeiros de messines
0025Gabriel Joao Silva MartinsMessinesNúcleo Btt Bombeiros de Messines
Guilherme Tostes SimenQuarteiraLs Factory Racing G-ride
0140Helder Neves PaulosPortimãoTrioAventura
0023Henrique Santos LopesTaviraClube Bike Team Tavira
0102Hipolito Baptista FerreyraALVALADEBTT Alvaladense
0161Horacio Ildefonso Viegas De JesusMoncarapachoRebenta Valetas
0046Hugo FialhoFaro24H Altimetria
0156Hugo Miguel Da Costa AndrezAlgoz8365
0124Hugo Miguel Da Silva CabralLouléGhost Boy Club Team
0118Ivo Miguel Palmeiro FretesPortimãoCentro de Ciclismo de Portimão/torradobikes
0077Joao Nuno Telo Passos GracaFaro24H ALTIMETRIA
Joaquim Avelino Martins BrancoAlgoz8365
0095Jorge Miguel Martins RodriguesS. Brás de AlportelXDREAM BLASIUS
0113Jorge Miguel Mourinho Ponte QueimadosilvesCLUBE XELB
0098Jorge Miguel Vicente BravoPorchesPorches btt team
0103Jose Luis Mendes CordeiroALVALADEBTT Alvaladense
0114José AndrezPortimãoGrupo Btt os Marafades
0164José Carlos D. S. PalmaPenedo GordoTTT Race Team
0070José Carlos Malveiro AntónioPortimãoPBP
José Carlos Moreira GuerreiroLagoaUCI`s Lagoa
0017José Filipe Gonçalves GuerreiroVila Real Sto AntónioAltimetria
0157José Luis Martins BaptistaOlhaoPechão
0112João BeloFaroBOHEMIA TEAM
0150João Filipe Rodrigues NunesAlgoz
0048João Paulo Leal ViegasSão Bartolomeu de MessinesNúcleo Btt Bombeiros de Messines
0001João Paulo SilvaS. Bras de AlportelXdream Blasius
0149João Pedro Costa Da SilvaMonchiqueXtreme-Bikers
João Pedro Fernandes MartinsMaria VinagreBTT Pedal\'AR Livre
0037João Pedro Reis VarelaMonchiqueX-Treme Bikers
0159João SalgueiroMoncarapachoGRUPOLHBIKE
0009João VicentePorchesPORCHES BTTeam / Ambi3Rs,Lda
Karl SmithsonSao Bras de Alportel
0132LaisnezMexilhoeira Grande
Leonel Jose Galego PiresOlhaoleoes de olhao
0002Ludgero RijoOlhãoGrupo Motard Pechao
0134Luis CruzPortimaoOnebike Portimão
0146Luis Filipe Fernandes Dos Santos CabritaPortimãoCristal
0059Luis Filipe Santos TeixeiraLouleBtt Terra de Loule
0101Luis Manuel Martins RaposoALVALADEBTT Alvaladense
0122Luiz Henrique Martins TonialAlcabidecheSintra Power
0145Luís FilipeSão Brás de AlportelBike clube são Brás/ebike
0063Luís Miguel Sousa SantosPortimãoPBP
0072Luís NunesMessinesASSABA
0111Luís SoaresMoncarapachoTeam BTT Rebenta Valetas
0075Manuel Fernando Carapetinho Da LuzQuarteiraBTT - Quarteirense
0027Marco Filipe António ÁguasLagoaBTTRILHOS LAGOA
0155Marco Paulo De Jesus MarreirosLagosGPP - Portelas
Marco Paulo Estriga Relva De SousaLouléCentro de Ciclismo de Loulé
0073Mario Domingues FernandesMoncarapachoRebenta Valetas
0137Marisa Isabel Silva RaimundoPorchesCBTTAA - Clube BTT Amigos de Albufeira
0092Miguel Ângelo Graça GregórioOlhãoMax Drum
0076Márcio Lopes MartinsMontenegro24h Altimetria
0154Mário LourençoOlhaoTeam Bike Algarve / Specialized / Tecnimarine / Vitacress / ITN / GlobeRepair / Nutrend
0090Mário PancadasOlhãoREBENTA VALETAS
0041Mónica Paula De Sousa CorreiaSão Brás de alportel24 H Altimetria
0144Natália Maria Contreiras MendesS.bras de alportelBike Clube S.Bras
0019Nelson José Dos Santos GuerreiroSilvesBTTRILHOS LAGOA
0167Nelson Manuel Dos Santos ReisLagosCoxos do Pedal
0067Nelson Miguel Viana Encarnaçãolagoalagoabike
0071Nikica JurasPortimaoIndividual
0096Nuno António Jesus Guerreiro Dos SantosS. Brás de AlportelFREEBIKE SHOP / SPECIALIZED
Nuno CavacoTaviraClube BTT Sta Catarina
0105Nuno Miguel Cabeça Da ConceiçãoALVALADEBTT Alvaladense
0109Nuno Miguel FontesVilamoura
Nuno Sérgio PeixotoFaro24h Altimetria
0064Paulo Alexandre Santos PaivaOlhãoRebenta Valetas - Different House Lda
0040Paulo Jorge Da Silva GuiaMessinesNúcleo btt bombeiros voluntários messines
0051Pedro Jorge Gonçalves JacobSINESGDCT REPSOL POLIMEROS
Pedro ArsénioLagosGPP
0170Pedro EspadinhalagosPedais taberna 31 Lagoa
0100Pedro Filipe Mascarenhas MartinsFaro100PowerTeam
0058Pedro Miguel DiasLouleMakinões/GM Pechão
0066Pedro Miguel Santana ÁguasFaroAltimetria
0147Pedro Nuno Paiva Da Pena FigueiredoPortimaoOS MARAFADES
0130Ricardo Filipe Rafael Gasparfaro24 horas Altimetria
0068Ricardo Manuel Sousa EstevãoPechãoGrupo Motard Pechão
Rogério SantosFaro24H Altimetria
0136Rui FerreiralouleBTT - Quarteirense
0094Rui Filipe Santos AlvesS. B. MessinesNúcleo BTT B.V. Messines
Rui Filipe Santos RodriguesArmação de PêraBTT ALGARVE MANIACS
0152Rui ManuelLagosGPP
0020Rui Manuel Santos GonçalvesMESSEJANACRIRA BTT - MESSEJANA
0158Rui Miguel CoelhoBoliqueimeGhost Boy Team
0120Rui Miguel Mendes BentoAlgoz8365
0166Rui Miguel PalmaLouleGhost Boy Club Team
0045Rui Miguel Santos MarquesLagoaBTTRILHOS - Lagoa
Sandra IsabelVila Nova de Santo AndréGDCT REPSOL POLIMEROS
0148Sérgio Alexandre Marques PanãoPORTIMÃOFORMOBIKE BTT & TRAIL RUNNING
Sérgio Filipe Costa VicenteArmação de PêraBTT Algarve Maniacs
0061Sérgio Manuel Ventura RochaErvidelCRIRA
0162Tiago GuerreiroBejaTTT Race Team
Tiago LopesMarinhaisBTT Marinhais/Pelarigo
Tiago Santos PinheiroolhaoChickenCup
0128Valter MartinsPortimão
0133Van Der VennetMexilhoeira grande
0035Vasco Humberto Da Silva Aguas MessiasFaro24 Horas Altimetria
0083Venceslau Gregório Estevão TanganhoPechaoGrupo Motard Pechao
0039Vivaldo António Reis PachecoLagoaRadical Bike Lagoa /New Life Armação de Pêra
0031Vítor César Rocha CanejoSão Brás de AlportelXdream Blasius
0163Warren ReidRibeira de AlteVC10
Total de Confirmados: 11 (13)
NomeLocalidadeClube
André BrásCarregueiroCRIRA BTT
0139Carlos Manuel Da Costa LuisPortimaoJDMonchiquense
0015Carlos Miguel Dos Reis GuedelhaSilvesBTT trilhos de lagoa
0085Diego Wong Lun HingMonchique
0024Diogo António Dias GranadasLouléBTT Loulé/BTT R 1 Maio
João JorgeFaro24h Altimetria
0007Marco SantosmonchiqueFato e gravata
0127Miguel Joao Guerra DiasPortimãoExtremosul/Cenmais/Hotel Alisios
0003Nuno BÉrtoloMOURATOS|TICA AUTOMATISMOS .-. DUAS RODAS
0005Paulo Daniel Marreiros Da SilvaLagoaTaberna 31
0055Pedro Conceição PalhinhaOurique
0084Sydney HarrisMonchiqueNorth devon wheelers
0093Xavier Jeremias AnastacioQuarteiraBTT - Quarteirense
Total de Confirmados: 50 (61)
NomeLocalidadeClube
0116Alexandre RodriguesMontenegro24H Altimetria
0050Angelo Marquesloule
0165Antonio BarrosPraia da LuzOs Resistentes de Barão de São João - LAGOS
0074António FechadoPortimão
0091Arlindo Viegas De Brito PiresS.Bras de AlportelLoule
Artur MoreiraTORRES VEDRASAMIGOS DO PEDAL CLUBE BTT/WEST BIKE
0042Bruno Alexandre Da Palma MartinsSão Brás de AlportelFreeBike Shop / Bike Club S. Brás
0160Bruno CandeiasLouléAviludo Pro Team
0119Bruno Miguel Duarte SebastiaoPortimaoCentro de Ciclismo de Portimão/torradobikes
0056Claudio Alexandre Modesto Clarafaroindivi~dual
0008César Filipe Da Conceição BritoSao bras de alportelX-Dream/Blasius
0089Danielmaurício Da Silva Camolas RodriguesPalmela
0169David Cristina GuerraQuarteiraBTT Quarteirense
0034David RasteiroPortalegre
0151Duarte CostaReguengos de MonsarazCCRM Trepadores da Planície
0125Fabio PaulinoAlmancilBtt-quarteirense
Gonzalo Sanz GalvánMadridCLUB MAMMOTH MTB
0097Gonçalo Manuel Coelho SilvestreAlbufeiraCBTTAA - Clube BTT Amigos de Albufeira
0012Helio MartinsPinhal Novo
0044Hugo Estevens FerrazPortimaoCentro de Ciclismo de Portimão
0060Hélio CabralLagoaChão das Donas / burger ranch
0029Igor Lopes GuerreiroQuarteiraLouletano
Jorge Manuel Pereira VieiraLagoaRadical Bike Lagoa
0018Jorge Paulo Leonardo ZeferinoPortimãoMarafados
0143João David Varela CorreiaMarmelete
0126Julio António Dos Santos AlvesMonchique
0129Luis GuerreiroFaro24H ALTIMETRIA
0054Luis Manuel Lourenço MarquesSilvesClube Xelb
0106Luis Miguel Gil Raposo FerreiraOuriqueCrira - Btt Aljustrel
0082Luis Pedro Inácio SilvaQuarteiraBTT-Quarteirense
0108Luís Carlos Correia De SousaTaviraClube btt Santa Catarina
Luís Miguel Pereira Dos SantosLoulé
Manoel Gustavo Bachi CardosoAlgéswww.spadaboca.com
Marco FernandesConceição de FaroAlgarve Bike Challenge
0069Marco LimaSão bras de alpotel24 Horas Altimetria
0065Miguel Filipe CorreiaMontijoIndiv.
0010Nelson Manuel Da Silva LeiteArmação de PêraPORCHES BTTeam/Ambi3Rs/Duebi/Lifebikes
0043Nuno LouçãoCercal Do AlentejoSó vai Quem Quer/ Iberpower
0014Nuno Ricardo Almeida E CovaAbravesesVasconha BTT Vouzela
0135Oleksandr OvsyanykLouléSlava Ukraїni
0117Paulo António Nunes GerreiroPortimãoCentro de Ciclismo de Portimão/torradobikes
Paulo Jorge Da Silva GuerreiroBoliqueimeBtt - Quarteirense
Paulo Manuel Matias Almeidafamões24h Btt Altimetria
0080Paulo MartinsPortimão
0141PcE-AlentejoPMSC
0131Pedro Miguel S.sousaOLHOS D AGUAAviludo Pro-Team
0086Pedro NascimentoTaviraClube Bike Team Tavira
0022Pedro RoldãoCarcavelosTuga Cycling
0081Raul PiedadeLouléBTT Quarteirense
0087Ricardo GouveiaALTURAMYBIKE- ALTURA
0168Ricardo MagalhãesSão Bras de AlportelBike clube são Brás/ Clinica de Podologia do Sul
Ricardo Ruano PoloSEVILLATRIBIKES C.D.
0115Rui SilvestreGambelasCaffe & Cycles
0047Sérgio André Oliveira Das Dores GuerreiroODEAXEREGARRA-McDonald´s-Onebike
0030Telmo Nemésio Gonçalves MadeiraS.Bras de AlportelMCF/ Município S. Brás de Alportel/ X-Dream Blasius
0049Tiago Da Silva Baraobejafurões extream btt
0138Tiago SalvadorQuarteiraBTT - Quarteirense
Tomé Jacinto De Sousa PereiraCarvalhal-GDLErmelindo Nunes Jardinagem Bike Team
0016Tony FilipeLoule
Valério José Gomes RufinoTaviraCasa do Povo Conceição de Tavira
0123Vitor Silva MadeiraSantiago do CacemG.D.Santa Cruz / litoralmotors.pt