cartaz

Lista de Inscritos

Total de Inscritos: 352
Total de Confirmados: 284 (352)
Total de Confirmados: 167 (197)
NomeLocalidadeClube
0069Alejandro Garcia RiesgoEspanhaMTB Dogface
Alejandro Requena ContrerasHuelvaBiciclub lepe
0061Alfonso Perez PrietoayamonteAtletismo Ayamonte
0065Alfonso Rubiano Morenomontequintochocolate
0003Alvaro Eugénio Marreiros Batista Da ConceiçãoOlhãoCHICKEN CUP-CENTRO TERAPÊUTICO AC
0122Amandio De Sousarodrigues NorbertoSão Bartolomeu do Sul- Castro MarimLeões do Sul
André Cabrita LuísLagoaBttrilhos lagoa
0229Angel Blanco GarciaEspanhaTR8Bike
Antonio Barrera MarquezSan Juan Del PuertoSportbici/Watiato
Antonio G. Diaz RosadoBollullos del CondadoBicicletas Valdayo- La Joya al Corte
0208Antonio Jesus Aguilera RodriguezEspanhaFuerte y flojo
0240Antonio Mer. Ramirezel rocio - almonte
0011Arnaldo Jorge Galveia CorreiaV.N. Cacelaassociação de btt baixo guadiana
0279Augusto Manuel Morenoalbufeiracbtt amigos albufeira
Bernardo Rivero FalconSevillaAnimal Race
0271Bruno Ramos Antunes BeloLOULÉ
Carlos Alberto PereiraFaro24H Altimetria
Carlos Arteaga VirellaespañaTR8 BIKERS
0111Carlos David Afonso Henriques FerreiroLuz de TaviraCDMO - Team Bora Mó
0158Carlos Henrique Silva RodriguesFARO24h Altimetria
0013Carlos HenriquesCastro MarimABTTBaixoGuadiana
0242Carlos Jose Figueredo GonzalezEspanha
0127Carlos M L BrásMonte FranciscoNúcleo Sportinguista VRSA
0134Claudio Alexandre Modesto Clarafaroindivi~dual
0284Cristian Vizcaino AlvarezAljaraqueTR8 Bike
0054Cristo Manuel Rodriguez MirandaPalma del CondadoLibre
0101Cristóvão GuerreiroOlhãoLeões de Olhão
0162Cátia Alexandra Lima NetoTaviraOliveira Fitness
0243Daniel Arazola LopezEspanhasuraventura
0194Daniel Fontan GallardoAlcalá de GuadaíraCAPA
0121David CostaMONTE GORDOLusitano FC Triatlo
0070David Feria RodriguezEspanhakitesurf - punta humbria
0219David Masero AguilarEspanha
0021David Ribeiro CardosoOlhãoChicken cup/Centro terapêutico AC
0191Diogo Beatriz Gomes AfonsoCastro MarimNúcleo Sportinguista Vrsa
0207Domingo Jesus Gomez CarrascoEspanhaAtletismo Ayamonte
0267Domingo Marin IbanezEspanharebiciclados
0083Domingo Vargas MartinEspanhaLitronas
0133Dário GonçalvesVila Nova CacelaAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana
0073Elias Santos RodriguezEspanha
0077Ezequiel Andivia MarquezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0277Fabio PaulinoAlmancilBtt-quarteirense
0076Fco Hernandez CanoEspanhabicicletas valdayo
0063Fco. José Cardoso SolerEspanha
Fermin Verde AcevedoAyamonteIndependiente
0091Fernando Bernardo DragoEspanha
Fernando Jose Carrasco CarrascoAljaraqueAlfayates-Puebla de Guzmán
0117Fernando L. P. GonçalvesAlbufeiraCBTTAA - Clube BTT Amigos de Albufeira
0085Fernando Ramos SanchezEspanhapena el almendral
0116Fernando Silvatavira
Filipe BrandaoOlhãochupa rodas urban boys
0016Francisco Israel Lucas SanchezAyamonte
0081Francisco Javier Macias BonanoEspanhaSportBici - Scott
Francisco Jesus Escobar PeñaCartaya huelvaTeam bicis luis vaz
Francisco Jose Cruzado RiosEspanhaevolution huelva bike
0037Fábio SeguraAlenquerRodactiva/Sem Espinhas
0086Gibran Limon Vazquezpunta umbriakitesurf - punta humbria
0135Gilberto Dias0lhãoGRUPOLHBIKE OLPE LDA
0236Gonçalo AfonsoTaviraSporting/Tavira Formação Eng.Brito da Mana
0112Gonçalo Manuel Coelho SilvestreAlbufeiraCBTTAA - Clube BTT Amigos de Albufeira
0108Henrique LopesLuz de TaviraClube Bike Team de Tavira
0165Hugo ConceiçaoVila Nova de CacelaNucleo Sportinguista de VRSA
0161Hugo Costataviraclube btt santa catarina
0238Hugo Estevens FerrazPortimaoCentro de Ciclismo de Portimão
0149Hélder Favinha LopesEstiramantensBtt Santo Estêvão
0123Isabel De Fátima Naia Dos Reis AugustoPonta DelgadaCD Metralhas
0247Ismael Pereira Marcelinocastillejosel pedal roto
0090Israel Chaves MurtohuelvaHUELVABIKE
0132Ivo Miguel Conceição GonçalvesCastro marimAbttbg
0104Ivã EsberardOlhãoChicken Cup/Centro Terapêutico Alváro Conçeição
0228Javi Bonal BusteloEspanhaTR8Bike
0057Javi Orta GonzalezBeasClub ciclismo Atrochamonte
0248Javier Alvarez Silvestreel almendroFlores Bike Equipo Comercial
0254Javier Arazola LopezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
Jesus Blanco DiezHuelva
Jesus Camacho CarrascoBollullos Par Del CondadoBicicletasValdayo-joyaalcorte
0131Joao Paulo Medeiro Cesario CorreiaSanta IriaAssociação de Btt Baixo Guadiana
0184Joao ViegasfaroJIC RACING TEAM
0167Joaquim ConceiçãoVila Nova de CacelaNucleo Sportinguista de VRSA
0244Joaquin Manuel Mayorca ParrillaEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0173Jorge Humberto Dos Santos MorenoOlhãoChicken Cup
0080Jorge Luiz Lopez BahamondeEspanhahuelva bike
Jorge Mantell FrigoletIsla CristinsIsla bike team
0251Jorge Mantell FrigoletEspanhaIsla Bike Team
0092Jose Angel GarciaEspanha
0015Jose Antonio Alfonso RodriguezAyamontecd ciudad de Ayamonte
0056Jose Antonio Correa GonzalesEspanha
0027Jose Antonio Ferreira Reis PintoVila Real Santo Antonio
0084Jose Antonio Mendez PerezEspanhapena el almendral
0226Jose Antonio Sanchez GarridoEspanhaCD Triatlon Huelva
Jose Carlos Gomez VilchesAYAMONTEBTT•36 Ayamonte
0067Jose Carlos Macias BonanoEspanhaSportbici - wattiato
0222Jose Carlos Naranjo Poncehuelvahuelva bike
0214Jose Enrique Ternero RomeroEspanhahuelva bike
0227Jose Francisco Hermoso RodriguezHUELVAC.D. TRIATLON HUELVA
0221Jose Gutierrez TozaEspanha
0239Jose Joaquin Manzanovillarasacamacho salazar
0048Jose L. Navarro FrancoEspanhadog face
0224Jose Luis Gutierrez NietoEspanhaevolution huelva bike
0071Jose Luis Trufero Gomezisla antillatriathlon huelva
Jose Manuel Laguna LuqueTOMARESCC TOMARES
0250Jose Manuel Lopez Peguerohuelva
0268Jose Manuel Perez Paradaaljaraque
0052Jose Manuel Rodriguez RomeroEspanha
0205Jose Manuel Sirvent PomaresespanhaFuerte y Flojo
0049Jose Maria Beltran M.Espanhakitesurf - punta humbria
0145Jose Ricardo Martins ViegasSanta catarina fonte do bispoClube BTT Santa Catarina
0193José Antonio Cárdeno VerdejoHuelvaTR8BIKE
José Antonio Ramírez MorenoLepeCD TRIATLON HUELVA
0050José António GonzalezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0023José Domingos PereiraOlhaoChicken Cup - Caçador Lda
José Manuel Alba Velascoayamonte.36 Team Bike AYAMONTE
0203João BeloFaroBOHEMIA TEAM
João Miguel Borges CasadoVila RuivaCLUBE FALCÕES DA PLANÍCIE
0147João OliveiraLagosGARRA-McDonald´s-Onebike
0234João SalgueiroMoncarapachoGRUPOLHBIKE
Juan Antonio Brito BareaEl RompidoBarrilete Bike
0252Juan Antonio Brito BareaEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0079Juan Antonio Perez Castillohuelva
0262Juan Carlos Infante Ocañahuelva - ESPAÑAC.C .Rebiciclados
0209Juan Carlos Munoz VillegaEspanha
Juan FontanAlcala de GuadairaBurrita bike
Juan Luis Diaz PinoLepeBiciclub de lepe
0269Julian Monterde TorresEspanhaA Pedales - Tharsis
0186Licelio SousaOlhãoChicken Cup/Centro Terapêutico Alvaro Conceição
0109Lourenço Manuel Romão PratesViana do AlentejoClube Cuba Aventura
0175Luis Carlos Chainho NunesLagoaA.C. Beringel - Colgate
0042Luis Filipe Dos Santos Lopes Da Mota PintoOlhãoBTT Leões de Olhão
Luis Miguel Gil Raposo FerreiraOuriqueCrira - Btt Aljustrel
Luis Miguel Jacinto JesusOlhãoIndividual
Luis Pedro Inácio SilvaQuarteiraBTT-Quarteirense
0125Luís Miguel Furtado AntónioPortimãoGrupo de Btt ´´ Os Marafades``
Luís Miguel Marques PôlaCubaClube Cuba Aventura
0060Manel Elias Diaz MateosEspanhaBTT.36
0058Manuel Jesus Gomez GonzalesEspanhaAtletismo Ayamonte
Manuel Jesus Tinoco AlonsoayamonteAtletismo Ayamonte
0260Manuel Martin Gomezel almendro
0246Manuel Martin GonzalezEspanhaPedal Rojo
0171Marcio Miguel Guerreiro NobreolhãoGrupolhbike
0189Marco António Guerreiro RosaVila Real de Santo AntónioNúcleo Sportinguista de VRSA
0001Marco FernandesFaro
0159Marco Filipe Rosa CristoFaro
0192Margarita Porrero BenítezDos HermanasAnimal Race
0232Maria Isabel Felipe Davilaalmonteatrochamonte - florencia
0164Marisa Isabel Silva RaimundoPorchesCBTTAA - Clube BTT Amigos de Albufeira
0140Marto CoelhoBoliqueimeCbttaa-clube de btt amigos de albufeira
0062Miguel Angel Sandoval SanchezayamonteAtletismo Ayamonte
0046Miguel Angel Zarco GallardoEspanha
0051Miguel Gamero BenitezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0075Miguel Sanchez Floreshuelva
0141Miguel Ângelo Graça GregórioOlhãoMax Drum
0231Myrian M. Lopezel rocio - almonteatrochamonte - florencia
0172Mário DominguestaviraCCAA - Clube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes
0180Mário Jorge Labão Antunes AlpiarçaVila Real de Santo AntónioNúcleo Sportinguista de Vila Real de Santo António
0110Mário PancadasOlhãoREBENTA VALETAS
0098Nuno CavacoTaviraClube BTT Sta Catarina
0026Nuno Filipe Da Silva Ribeiro AlvesVILA REAL DE SANTO ANTÓNIOLusitano/ Frusoal -triatlo
0137Nuno Guilherme Saude MiguelSanta CatarinaClube Btt Santa Catarina
0276Nuno João Rosa CandeiasOlhãoChickencup btt
0115Nuno Miguel Pereira SimaoMoncarapachoGRUPOLHBIKE
0019Nuno Pilotofaro ALTIMETRIA
0200Nuno Viegas GonçalvesTaviraBTT SANTO ESTÊVÃO
0053Pablo J. CorreaAyamonteAia Montis Bikers
0007Patrick MartinsSanta CatarinaClube btt Santa Catarina
0177Paulo Jorge Da Silva GuerreiroBoliqueimeBtt - Quarteirense
0143Paulo Jorge Do Rosario SantosolhaoC.D.M.O - Team Bora Mó
0008Paulo Sergio Pereira Dos Santosvila nova cacelaAssociaçao btt baixo Guadiana
0266PcE-AlentejoPMSC
0235Pedro CosmeTaviraTeam Pedro
0047Pedro Aragon Santiagohuelvatriathlon huelva
0153Pedro ArsénioLagosGPP
0120Pedro BritoBordeiraBTTCONCEIÇÃODEFARO
0082Pedro Manuel Martin MartinEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0253Pedro Miguel Ferreira MoraisLagosGARRA - McDonald´s - Onebike
0176Pedro NascimentoTaviraClube Bike Team Tavira
Raimundo Fuentes MoraAljaraque HuelvaIndependiente
Ramón Alfonso MeisAljaraqueTR8 BIKERS
0206Raquel Perez Francoespanhaenchatera
0078Raul Dominguez GomezEspanhahuelva bike
0223Raul Dominguez RamirezEspanhabicis camacho
0151Raul PiedadeLouléBTT Quarteirense
0113Rens GrevenstukAlbufeiraBTT Loulé/BPI
0150Ricardo CostaLagosGPP-NI.FI.ÍR- PESCADOS
0220Ricardo Navarro AvellanedaEspanhadog face
0281Ricardo Viegas SilvaQuarteira
0152Ruben Costasanto estevãoClube btt santa catarina
0199Ruben MestreOLHÃOBtt Santa Catarina (ABAS DA GEADA)
0270Rui Manuel GuerreiroAlmancilCCAA- CLUBE CICLISMO AMARO ANTUNES
0154Rui Vicente Parreira ManuelLagosGPP
0072Sergio Avila FernandezEspanha
0068Sergio Calderon GomezEspanhaMTB Dogface
0265Sergio Fuentes RiteAljaraqueFloresbike Equipo competición
0059Sergio Mateo LopezEspanhaAtletismo Ayamonte
0261Simon Jesus Torrescusa Gonzalezcastillejosel pedal roto
0064Sonia Migens Pilamontequintochocolate
0045Telmo Alexandre Dos Santos AguiarPontevelMybike shop Altura
0169Wilson Raul Correia FonsecaTaviraCCAA-Clube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes
Total de Confirmados: 117 (155)
NomeLocalidadeClube
0163Acácio José Teixeira SilvaTaviraAlgarve Trail Running
0174Adriana Reis GomesVila Real de Santo AntônioNúcleo Sportinguista VRSA
0257Agustin Rodriguez Rodriguezel almendro
0160Alberto Custodio Fernandes CarmoTAVIRAandando por aí...
0217Alejandro Florencio RodriguezEspanhabike fabrik
0190Alexandrino Luís Lopes Cavaco CanauLisboaBTT Chapim & Companhia
0156Anca Solea NobreVila Real de Santo AntónioViváFebra
0168André Gonçalo Da Fonseca VaqueirinhoSão Brás de Alportel
0043André HortaCastro-MarimAssociaçao De Btt Baixo Guadiana
André Marcelino Mateus Da SilvaS. Brás de AlportelBike Clube S. Brás
0035AntÓnio BrilhanteFerreiras - AlbufeiraAPPP / CBTTAA
0041António CalaboiçaSanta IriaSanta Iria Bike Team
0039António Manuel Guerreiro MartinsTunesGrupo - APPP
António Manuel Tavares CerejoOlhãoLEÕES DE OLHÃO
0088António SantosTaviraKedabike
0129Armando Manuel Ruivo Rosa GomesVila Real Santo AntonioNúcleo sportinguista Vrsa
0025Armando SousaFaro
0119Arménio RodriguesErmidas do SadoClube Btt Grândola
0031Artur Jose Romão Martinssanta catarina da fonte do bispo Btt Santa Catarina
0245Bias Alvarez Marquezel almendroel pedal roto
0004Carlos Alberto Amaro NovaisolhaoChichen cup
Carlos Bernardino Dos Santos Mendonça LourençoOlhãoON THE ROCKS Biking Team/ LEÕES DE OLHÃO
0136Carlos De Matos FernandesVila Real de Santo AntonioOUTDOORSALGARVE
0144Carlos EvaristoOlhãoASSOCIAÇÃO BTT BAIXO GUADIANA
Carlos MangasOlhãoPig League
0020Carlos Manuel Gonçalves Dos SantosTaviraC.BENFICA.TVR/SANTOS & BÁRBARA
0034Carlos ReisCastro MarimASSOCIAÇÃO BTT BAIXO GUADIANA
0126Carmelita Maria Prata Lourenço AntónioPortimãoGrupo de Btt ´´Os Marafades``
0009Celestino Pires MartinsOlhãoS PUBLICIDADE
0178Celso MestreFaroTemívels da Atalaia
0002Claúdio Daniel Martins DuarteTaviraW52 Porto
Daniel Hugo Da Cruz MarquesOlhãoJIC
0146David Cesário Mártires BrazPechão Grupo Motard Pechão
David GarciaSevillaLastimas
David Jesus Carvalho GuerreiroVila verde de FicalhoAss. C. J. UAI V. V. de Ficalho
0005David Miguel Da Silva FélixAlbufeiraFuroes Albufeira
0233David SantosTaviraClube Bike Team Tavira
0100Deodato FernandesTaviraNa
0225Diego Paredes ParesoEspanhahuelva bike
0102Diogo André Cavaco Dos SantosOlhão Rebenta valetas
Diogo António Dias GranadasLouléBTT Loulé/BTT R 1 Maio
0006Eleuterio José Da Cruz Da ConceiçaoTaviraAssociação Btt Baixo Guadiana
0211Emilio Juan Montes PonceEspanhaLa Enchatera
0202Enrique Estevez Ordoñezdos hermanasANIMAL RACE C.D
0283Fabian Alvarez VazquezSEVILLATRIBIKE
0272Fabio Alexandre Martins DomingosOlhaoJIC Racing Team/LS Factory Racing/G-Ride/Team Pechão
0256Fermin Bautista Linerocastillejosel pedal roto
0087Fernando CarlosFaroAltimetria-trail
0237Fernando FilipeFaroTeam Bike Algarve / Specialized / Tecnimarine / Vitacress / ITN
Fernando Pereira MartinsVila Nova de CacelaCCAA - Clube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes
0094Filipe GuerreiroLouléOS AMIGOS DA CEVADA
0107Filipe AfonsoolhaoJIC Racing Team
Filipe MatiasNossa Senhora das Neves - BejaMCO Bike Team
0213Francisco Javier Alfonso RoldanEspanhaBike Fabrik
Francisco Jose Brito BareaEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz
0249Francisco Jose Brito BareaEl rompido.( Huelva)Barrilete bike
0089Gabriel AlvarezSevilla
0215Gabriel Concepcion DonosoEspanhabike fabrik
0166Gabriel Hilario Jesus NetoFarobtt conçeição faro
Guilherme Tostes SimenQuarteiraLs Factory Racing G-ride
0201Guilherme Tostes SimenQuarteiraLs Factory Racing G-ride
Guilherme Tostes SimenQuarteiraLs Factory Racing G-ride
Hugo Jose Braga Batistaolhao
0096Hugo Miguel Caetano JaneiroBejaDespertar Sporting Clube
0097Inácio Faustino Eduardo SerafimOlhãoS PUBLICIDADE, Casa do Benfica em Olhão
Ismael Mateos RodriguezEspanha
0055Ismael Mateos RodriguezEscacena del CampoLibre
0183Iva Sofia Soares NunesCastro MarimNúcleo Sportinguista VRSA
0230Jaime Gonzalez CanedaEspanhahuelva bike
0066Javier Barroso LopezEspanha
0210Javier Ignacio Mora LanchaEspanhahuelva bike
0241Jesus PerdigonesEspanha
Jesús Alfonso Delcan GarciaTomares SevillaLos Cabras Gines
Jesûs Perdigones RodríguezMazagonParticular
0095Joao CerolLagoa LEROY MERLIN - ALBUFEIRA / TAÇA RESISTÊNÇIA TRP CIDADE DE PORTIMÃO
0138Joao Manuel Caixeirinho RebochoBaleizaoBtt-baleizao
0148Jorge Emiliano Domingues AfonsoolhaoJIC RACING TEAM
0017Jorge Nieves RomeroAyamonte
Jorge SalgadoBarrosasMonte Figo Team
0258Jose Manuel Rodriguez Martincastillejos
0255Jose Maria Martin Garrochenacastillejosel pedal roto
0038José António Pereira AgostinhoAlbernoaA.T.R Cabras Doidas
0212José António Villegas PrietoEspanhaBike Fabrik
0018José Armando Pereira CarmoFusetaRebenta Valetas
José Carlos Moreira GuerreiroLagoaUCI`s Lagoa
0280José Luis Martins BaptistaOlhaoPechão
0179José Manuel Martins DominguesFaroTemívels da Atalaia/Luilagpinturas
0273José Marcio Dos Santos LopesPechão - OlhãoFish League/Team Pechão
0093João Arcanjo Melita CorreiaOlhãoNucleo Duro Xtreme BTT
0012João Firmino PereiraVIla Nova de CacelaGrupo Desportivo e Cultural do Rio Seco
0118João Paulo De Figueiredo CravoLouléTemívels
0099Laura RibeiroVila Real de Santo António
0195Leif HilmgardTaviraClub Bike Team Tavira
Leonel Jose Galego PiresOlhaoleoes de olhao
0196Leontina Borges PalhasGrândolaJD BTT CARVALHAL
0074Lorenzo Barrios Romerohuelva
Luciano DiogofaroLeões de Olhão
Ludgero RijoOlhãoGrupo Motard Pechao
Luis Carlos Da Silva MartinsFUZETAClube Vela de Tavira
Luís CarrapatosoÉvoraGDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora
0022Luís Mendonça Romero Da SilvaTavira
0142Manuel Francisco Pedro GonçalvesOlhãoClube Ana Faro
Manuel Marquez GonzalezEspanhaSan Bartolomé MTB
0264Manuel Márquez GonzalezSan Bartolomé De la Torre
0029Manuel PonteFAROClube Millenniumbcp
0182Marcio ViegasSanto estevaoBtt santo estevao
Marcio Guerreiro RodriguesolhaoJic racing team
0185Miguel A P Sousa Rodriguessanto Estêvãobtt santo Estêvão
Miguel Nuno RosaMértolaC. F. Guadiana - Secção Cicloturismo/BTT
Miguel ÁngelAyamonteC.A. Ayamonte
0103Mário Manuel Torrinha De SousaAlturaClube Vela de Tavira
0105Nando QuintinoOlhãorebenta valetas
0275Nelson Jose Palma Dos SantosVILA REAL DE SANTO ANTONIONúcleo Sportinguista VRSA
0187Nelson MartinsSão Bras De Alportel24H Altimetria
0198Nelson Miguel Pinheiro GuerreiroSanto EstêvãoBtt Cerrinhos
0170Nuno Miguel Q NascimentopechaoBCF Algarve bike challange
Nuno Sérgio PeixotoFaro
0216Oleksandr OvsyanykLouléSlava Ukraїni
Paulo BrazQuarteiraBTT Quarteirense
0014Paulo Daniel Marreiros Da SilvaLagoaTaberna 31
0128Paulo Jorge Gabadinho Marreiros BandarraOlhãoOs leões de Olhão
0188Paulo Manuel Gomes ViegasVila Real de santo Antonio
Paulo VieiraQUELFES- OLHAOMarafados do Ludo
0259Pedro Diaz Moras. silvestreel pedal roto
0033Pedro EspadinhalagosPedais taberna 31 Lagoa
0274Pedro Filipe Mascarenhas MartinsFaro100PowerTeam
0181Pedro SalgadoMoncarapachoBTT Santo Estêvão
0124Peter FudgeLagosCasa do Benfica em Lagos
Pierre DanielsFUZETAPRAKISTOU DA FUZETA
0218Rafael Jesus Esteban MoraEspanhabike fabrik
0106Ricardo MartinsTaviraNúcleo Sportinguista de VRSA
Ricardo OeirasVila Real de Santo AntônioAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana
0036Ricardo OeirasVRSAASSOCIAÇÃO BTT BAIXO GUADIANA
0155Ruben Augusto Valente De Oliveira MartinsFaroIndividual
Rui FerreiralouleBTT - Quarteirense
0139Rui Filipe Madeira Gomesbaleizao btt-baleizao
0028Rui Madeira MartinsManta RotaTalho do Rui
0282Rui Manuel Rodrigo Canha VedorPortimãoPedais Taberna 31
0032Rui Miguel Cruz RosaTaviraTeam Bike Algarve / Specialized / Tecnimarine / Vitacress / ITN / GlobeRepair / Nutrend
Rui Miguel PalmaLouleGhost Boy Club Team
0010Rui Miguel Pereira MatiasTaviraBtt baixo guadiana
Susana FialhoAlmodovar
0130Sérgio André Oliveira Das Dores GuerreiroODEAXEREGARRA-McDonald´s-Onebike
Sérgio Fernandes FragosoTaviraIndividual
0044Sérgio HortaCastro-MarimAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana
0157Sérgio NobreVila Real de Santo AntónioViváFebra
0040Valter Mendes FirminofaroClube Millenium BCP
0197Valério José Gomes RufinoTaviraCasa do Povo Conceição de Tavira
0030Vitor Bruno Vicente EstevãolagoaTaberna 31
Vitor LarismaSao Bras AlportelIndividual
0285Vitor Miguel Correia GonçalvesMonte Francisco
0278Vladimiro Agostinho MatiasEstoiJIC Racing Team
0114Vítor Araújovila real Santo AntônioSupermercado Corvo e corvo, V.R.S.A e Castro Marim
0263Zeus Cano CuevasEspanhaSan Bartolomé MTB
0024Ângelo Octávio Guerreiro Da RosaVRSATeam Casa Abílio Bike Shop/NSVRSA