4º Passeio BTT GMP

Lista de Inscritos

Total de Inscritos: 103 (200)
Total de Confirmados: 85 (103)
NomeLocalidadeClube
0070Alexandre Vicentetaviramaroc expédition 2016
Americo Sacramento RodriguesFAROTEMIVELS D´ATALIA
0076André MarquesOlhãoJIC Racing Team
0075André Valente MestreFaro
0047Arménio LourençoAlbufeiraAmigos da Bike de Santa Clara-a-Nova
0066Belchior ColaçoOlhãoBtt Conceição de Faro/Algarve Bike Challenge
0049BiaIlha da CulatraOs Homens da Luta
0035Carina GuerreiroOlhãoCDMO - Team Bora Mó
0018Carlos Manuel Vincente Martins Nunesolhãofish league\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\\grupo motard pechão
0077Carlos MatildeFAROINDIVIDUAL
0003Carlos MoraisOlhãoBtt Santo Estêvão
0014Carlos Nobrefaroclube btt conceição faro
0008Claudio Jose Pica RodriguespechaoTEAM PECHAO/ G-ride
0023Daniel Filipe Cartaxo SalgueiroMONCARAPACHOREBENTA VALETAS
0028Daniel Filipe Navio DinisPechão-OlhãoExtreme btt
0079David Cesário Mártires BrazPechão Grupo Motard Pechão
0013David Jose Teixeira Monte ArroioOlhãofish league\\\\Grupo Motard de pechao\\\\g-ride
0072David Teixeiraolhaogm pechao/Makinões
0057Diogo Manuel Gomes ReidPechaoextreme btt
0048Dário GuerreiroSanta Clara-a-NovaAmigos da Bike de Santa Clara-a-Nova
0074Edgar SousaOlhãoChicken Cup
0022Eduardo Guerreiro Nascimentopechaonascimento lda
0071Fabiano Mouzinhofarofish league / Homens da Luta
0009Fabio Alexandre Martins DomingosOlhaoJIC Racing Team/LS Factory Racing/G-Ride/Team Pechão
0084Fabio Miguel Silva Torresfaro
0045Fernando SousaOlhaoJIC
0039Filipe AfonsoolhaoJIC Racing Team
0050Filipe DavidOlhaoOs Homens da Luta
0005Francisco FaustinoFaroChicken Cup - Europontal Lda
0031Gabriel Marques QuitérioOlhãoCasa do Benfica de Olhão
0017Gustavo Conceição Batista QuintinoolhaoFish League //Os homens da luta
0016Heliodoro Correia Gervasiovila nova de cacelaassociacao Btt baixo Guadiana
0025Hernani QuintinoOlhaoOs Homens da luta
0030Hernâni Guerreiro NetoOlhãoCasa Benfica Olhão
0021Hugo Jose Braga Batistaolhao
0068Hugo PalmaFarobtt conceição de faro
0060Humberto Jose Leandro FernandeslouleBtt Loulé bpi
0065Hélio ColaçoFaroBTT Conceição de Faro/ Algarve Bike Challenge
0010Ivã EsberardOlhãoChicken Cup/Centro Terapêutico Alváro Conçeição
0082Joao Luis Martins CardosoFaro
0037Joao ViegasfaroJIC RACING TEAM
0073Jorge Emiliano Domingues AfonsoolhaoJIC RACING TEAM
0078Jose Conceiçao Rodrigues Vieirafaro
0067José Augusto Das Dores SoaresConceição de FaroClube BTT Conceição de Faro
0083José Marcio Dos Santos LopesPechão - OlhãoFish League/Team Pechão
0058José Romba GuerreiroFaroiParts/ESFERA de Negócios
0042JoÃo Silvestre Reis Da PonteOlhão
0019João A. S. SalgadinhoFaroBTT Fuga 4ª à Noite
0052João António Matias Pereira RodriguesAgualva-CacémBttCotas
0044João P. G. F. JesusFaroMTB Algarve
0033João Paulo Sampaio VeigaFaroOs Meio Perdidos
0054Júlio Bernardino Do Carmo CastelaOlhãoChicken Cup
0006Licelio SousaOlhãoChicken Cup/Centro Terapêutico Alvaro Conceição
Luis CasimirofaroTemivels D\\\'atalaia
Marco Bike AlgarveFaroTeam Bike Algarve / Specialized / Tecnimarine / Vitacress / ITN / Nutrend
0012Marco Carmo Ilha da culatraFish league / Os Homens da Luta
0032Mario LourençoOlhãoTeam Bike Algarve / Tecnimarine / GlobeRepair / Specialized
0080Mario Rui Romãofaroibercondominios
0040Miguel Angelo Lourenço Inacioolhaowildpack
0024Miguel Angelo Matos Proença CoelhoOlhãoBJB - Alojamentos / Pig-League
0061Miriam Duarte BritoLouléBtt Conceição de Faro/Artbody
Márcio AlexandreFaroMarafados do Ludo / 24 horas Altimetria
0081Natália Maria Contreiras MendesS.bras de alportelBike Clube S.Bras
Nelson Correiatavirabtt santa catarina
0002Nelson FernandesFaroClub btt conceçao de Faro
0064Nelson RamosFaro Btt Conceição de Faro
0011Nuno Miguel Estevão BarrachaOlhãoBenfica
Nuno Nascimentopechaoclube btt conçeiçao faro
0043Orlando Simão Guita SebastiãofaroBTT conceição de faro
Paulo Alexandre Coelho CabritaBoliqueimeGlobaltoner BTT Team
Paulo Jorge Branco BenvindoFaroG- RIDE/Leões de Olhão/24H Altimetria
0055Paulo Nunesfaroibercondominios
Paulo PalmaOlhãoFateixa Bike Team
0029Pedro Alexandre Gabadinho Correia Graça MiraFaroExtreme btt
0041Pedro BritoBordeiraBTTCONCEIÇÃODEFARO
Pedro Miguel Jesus Guerreiro Dos SantosS.bras AlportelFreeBike Shop / Bike Clube S.Brás
0056Pedro Miguel Luís NobreFaroIPARTS/ESFERA
0027Pedro Miguel Soares Botelhoolhao
0038Pedro Miguel Sousa BaptistaSão João da Venda AlmancilBTT Loulé / BPI
Pedro RodriguesVila Nova de CacelaBTT Loulé / BPI
Pedro SousaFaroBenfica
0020Ricardo Aleixo MarcosPechãoPelicanStrategy Team
Ricardo CaetanoSanto Estêvão TaviraBTT Santo Estêvão
Ricardo Jorge Gonçalves AfonsoMartilongoFish League - Os Homens da Luta
0004Ricardo LeitãoolhãoFateixa Bike Team
0062Ricardo MagalhãesSão Bras de AlportelBike clube são Brás/ Clinica de Podologia do Sul
Ricardo Miguel Fernades CarapucinhaFaroFish-League/Grupo motar Pechão
0026Ricardo Miguel Pereira GamitoOlhãoON THE ROCKS Biking Team
Ricardo VarguesFaroFish-League - Homens da Luta
Rogério SantosFaro24H Altimetria
0036Rui GuerreiroOlhãoCDMO - Team Bora Mó
Rui Manuel GuerreiroAlmancilCCAA- CLUBE CICLISMO AMARO ANTUNES
0046Rui Miguel Soares SilvaPechão Olhão
0007Sergio Aniceto Guita SebastiãoPechaoGrupo Motard Pechao
0015Sérgio Simão Juliana De SousaOlhãoOs Leões de Olhão
0051Tiago SousaolhãoChicken Cup
0085Timóteo SoaresConceição de FaroBTT Conceição Faro/Algarve BikeChallenge
0034Valter MatosOlhãoChicken Cup
0059Vasco RombaFaroESFERA
0001Vasco Stubner Honrado LucasFaroGeomática
0053Virgílio ChagasOlhãoChicken Cup
0063Vitor JacintoalbufeiraAmigos da Bike de Santa Clara-a-Nova
0069Vitor Vieirafarocarcity