List of Subscribers

Total de Inscritos: 159
Total de Confirmados: 0 (159)
Total de Confirmados: 0 (53)
Name Club Team
Alexandra Ribeiro Da Cunha Da Silva Sim
Alyssia Da Cunha Da Silva Sim
André Guiomar Da Silva Sim
Angelo Miguel Da Silva Fidalgo Escola Secundária Dra. Laura Ayres - -
Ariana Guerreiro Rosa Escola secundária Dra. Laura Ayres - -
Betsabé De La Salete Farías Comparada Martins Vieira Sim
Carla Ricardo Eugenio Sim
Carlos José De Sousa Vargues Sim
Carolina Eugenio Godinho Sim
Carolina Sequeira Sousa Escola Dra Laura Ayres - -
Catarina Eugenio Godinho Sim
Cátia Beatriz Viegas Carrusca Pires Sim
Célia Maria Olival Guerreiro CMMC Loulé e Quarteira / Vilamoura - -
David Ferreira Guerreiro Escola secundária dra. Laura ayres - -
Diogo Marinho Marcos Escola Secundaria Drª Laura Ayres - -
Diogo Miguel Batista Gonçalves Escola Secundária Drª Laura Ayres - -
Diogo Miguel Marcelino Guerreiro Escola Secundária Drª Laura Ayres - -
Diogo Pires Virgínia Sim
Edite Maria Pontes Coelho Sim
Fabio Augusto Cruz Coelho Escola secundária Dra. laura ayres - -
Francisco Roberto Teixeira Marrocos - -
Gabriel Cruz Dos Santos Escola secundária Dr. Laura Ayres - -
Gabriel Gonçalves Teixeira Escola Secundária Dr. Laura Ayres - -
Giovanne Gabriel Leão Pereira Lopes Escola Secundária Drª Laura Ayres - -
Gisela Tomé Patrício Sim
Gonçalo De Jesus Santos Escola Secundária Dra Laura Ayres - -
Gonçalo Filipe Monteiro Casimiro escola secundaria dra laura ayres - -
Gonçalo Medeiro Cabrita Escola Secundária Drª Laura Ayres - -
Helena Gago Mendes De Sousa Vargues Sim
Hugo Da Cunha Da Silva Sim
Iago Bernardes Gonçalves Silva Escola Dr. Laura Ayres - -
Ilídio Antônio Da Silva Teixeira Pereira Sim
Inês Gago Mendes De Sousa Vargues Sim
Jorma Ovaskainen Gafanhori - -
João Pedro Silva Escola Secundária Dra. Laura Ayres - -
Kauan Fernandes Dos Santos Escola Secundaria Dra Laura Ayres - -
Laura Pires Virgínia Sim
Lucas Fernandes Guerreiro Escola secundária Dr. Laura Ayres - -
Marco António Oliveira Guerreiro Escola Secundária Dra. Laura Ayres - -
Mariana Norte Ramos Sim
Miguel Miranda Marques Escola Secundária Drª Laura Ayres - -
Nelly Françoise Norte Sim
Rita Sofia Coelho Mateus Sim
Rodrigo Gonçalves Costa Escola Secundaria Drª Laura Ayres - -
Rosanjel Pedron Escola secundária dra Laura Ayres - -
Rui André Cabeços Virgínia Sim
Rui Miguel Palma Ramos Sim
Sinikka Ovaskainen Gafanhori - -
Teresa Barreiro Laginha Sim
Tiago Fernando Lopes Dias Escola Secundária Dra Laura Ayres - -
Valentim Dias Gomes Escola Secundia Drª Laura Ayres - -
Vanda De Lá Salete F C C E Teixeira Pereira Sim
Vânia De La-salete Farías Comparada De Sousa Almendra Sim
Total de Confirmados: 0 (59)
Name Club Team
Alexandre Mauricio Passos Nunes CAOS - -
Alice Guerreiro Rato ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL SAMBRASENSE - -
Ana Isabel Martins Figueiras Sim
Ana Teixeira Quarteira Night Runners Sim
António José Da Costa Tavares Sim
António Manuel Marques Correia - -
Carla Cristina Guerreiro Fernandes Sim
Carlos Gema Tartugas de Loulé Sim
Carolina De Almeida Monteiro Brandão De Pinho Sim
Cláudia Sofia De Almeida Monteiro Sim
Cristina Valério Sim
David Guerra Sim
David Guerreiro Silva - -
David Martins Sim
Dinis Alexandre Casanova Mendes Cruz Sim
Emiliano Gema Sim
Fabiana Simão Pereira Sim
Filipe Tomé Santos Cunha Sim
Francisco Correia Pires De Sousa - -
Francisco Gaitto Vitorino Sim
Fábio Alexandre Caetano Girão Sim
Iara António Granja Sim
Ilidio Valério Sim
Ivo Carvalho - -
Jorge Alberto Sequeira Da Fonseca Sim
João Borges Sim
João Miguel Santos Sanina Rodrigues Sim
João Rafael Freitas Spínola - -
Joãotomás Ribeiro Spínola - -
Karen Batista Sim
Lucas Meren Sim
Lucia Martins Sim
Luis Miguel Furtado Ferreira De Matos Sim
Lurdes Rafael Quarteira Night Runners Sim
Luís Carlos Pereira Rodrigues - -
Luísa Maria Castanho Preto Sim
Manuel Rosa Dias Sim
Marco Pereira Quarteira Night Runners Sim
Margarida Correia Sim
Maria Helena Godinho Da Silva Pereira Ferreira De Matos Sim
Maria Pisten Sim
Mariana Soares Tavares Sim
Marie-claire Borges Sim
Nisa Bota Sim
Paulo Alexandre Pereira Do Carmo - -
Paulo Casimiro Azinheira Quitério - -
Pedro Filipe Gonçalves Fernandes Sim
Pedro Miguel Tavares Velez Rato ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL SAMBRASENSE - -
Rafael Fernandes Laró Sim
Rodrigo Vieira Luz Farrajota Sim
Rui Paulo Santos Bernardo - -
Sandra Maria Pereira Costa Gaitto Vitorino Sim
Sérgio Meren Sim
Sérgio Tiago Preto Quitério Sim
Sónia Meren Sim
Tiago Brás Raimundo Sim
Tiago Filipe Pereira Brandão De Pinho Sim
Vera Sofia Rodrigues Palminha Sim
Vitor Alberto Sim
Total de Confirmados: 0 (47)
Name Club Team
Adriana Filipa Pereira Rodrigues Sim
Afonso Guerreiro Gomes Sim
Afonso Miguel Rodrigues Fernandes Sim
Ana Filipa Martins Dos Santos Dinis - -
Andre Lima Cabrita Familia Lima Cabrita Sim
Beatriz Elise Bota Guerra Sim
Beatriz Menezes De Sousa Sim
Bianca Dos Santos Correia Sim
Carina Sofia Calisto Dos Santos Correia Sim
Carlos Manuel Dos Santos Guerra Sim
Carolina Ghimp Projeto Mud@ki E7G Sim
Clasina Voets BTTLoule Sim
Cátia Cristina Calisto Dos Santos Sim
Denise Alexandra Pereira Rodrigues Sim
Elisabete Rodrigues Tartugas de Loulé Sim
Ema Rodrigues Emídio Sim
Estela Sofia Bota Guerra Sim
Eva Maria Pereira Santos Sim
Eva Rodrigues Emídio Sim
Fernando Gonçalves Rodrigues Mendes Sim
Helena Lima Cabrita Sim
Isabel Maria Cabrita Guerreiro ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL SAMBRASENSE Sim
Jorge Henrique Duarte Doria Sim
João Henrique De Almeida Dória Sim
João Miguel Marques Barros Sim
Laura Afonso Dias Sim
Laura Conceição Guerra Sim
Laura Sofia Aleixo Simão Sim
Leangele Roxy Leon Martinez Projeto Mud@ki E7G Sim
Leonor Guerreiro Rato ASSOCIAÇÃO CULTURAL SAMBRASENSE Sim
Leonor Lima Cabrita Sim
Licínio Santos Silva Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca Sim
Maria Santos Silvério Grupo Alegre Unido Bajouca Sim
Miguel José Sancho Barros Sim
Patrícia Maria Da Palma Gonçalves Pereira Sim
Paulo Alexandre Da Silva Neto Pereira Dias Sim
Paulo Henrique De Almeida Dória Sim
Paulo Jorge Gomes Marcelino Sim
Renata Franco De Almeida Dória Sim
Rosário Matias Tratugas de Loulé Sim
Rui Miguel Dias Da Ponte - -
Santiago Dos Santos Correia Sim
Stefan Patrício Das Dores Gomes Projeto Mud@ki E7G Sim
Telma Margarida Guerreiro Adrião Sim
Teresa Margarida Semião Aleixo Simão Clube BTT Terra de Loulé Sim
Tomás Guerreiro Gomes Sim
Tomás Rafael Neves Peneque Projeto Mud@ki E7G Sim