cartaz

Lista de Inscritos

Total de Inscritos: 199 (300)
Total de Confirmados: 165 (199)
Total de Confirmados: 36 (42)
NomeLocalidadeClube
0068Abel ConceicaoOLHAOSchneider Electric Team PT
0087Alexandre RodriguesMontenegro24H Altimetria
0145Angelo Marquesloule
Carlos Alberto Mamede GuerreiroAlbufeiraTeam Bike Algarve / Specialized / Tecnimarine / Vitacress / ITN / Nutrend
0012Emilio Filipe Alves GalhegoGrândolaIndividual
0083Eziquiel AndreBoliqueimeTeam junta queimada
0046Filipe FigueiredoFaroBtt Conceição de Faro
0130Fred Van Der MeerAlbufeiraAlgarve Bike Holidays
0027Helio MartinsPinhal Novo
Hugo José Pacheco GraçaLouléBtt Loulé / BPI
Humberto Antonio Gonçalves VazMessinesTriaventura
0160Hélio CabralLagoaChão das Donas / burger ranch
Inácio Faustino Eduardo SerafimOlhãoS PUBLICIDADE, Casa do Benfica em Olhão
Javier Beaslepe
0091Joao ViegasfaroJIC RACING TEAM
Jorge Humberto Dos Santos MorenoOlhãoChicken Cup
0015José Fernando Duarte AndrezPortimaoGrupo BTT OS MARAFADES
0061João David Varela CorreiaMarmelete
0038João Manuel Malha SantosPortimãoGarra-MacDonald\'s-Onebike
0106Luis Filipe Correia BatistaPortimaoGrupo Btt OS MARAFADES
0163Luis GuerreiroFaro24H ALTIMETRIA
0016Luis Silva Guerreiro JorgeOuriqueOurique D.C BTT
0125Luís Filipe Pereira EugénioTaviraMCF / Xdream / Município de São Brás
0080Luís Miguel Furtado AntónioPortimãoGrupo de Btt ´´ Os Marafades``
0117Marco LimaSão bras de alpotel24 Horas Altimetria
0020Miguel Ângelo Graça GregórioOlhãoMax Drum
0150Márcio AlexandreFaroMarafados do Ludo / 24 horas Altimetria
0134Márcio Ricardo Gomes BentoOlhãoAbilio Bikes-TREK/Nucleo Sport. VRSA
0066Nelson Filipe Alves CostaportimaoA. N. Team
0072Nuno CanoaEriceiraNMC Bike Team
0156Paulo Roberto Viana SantosPORTIMÃOGRUPO DE BTT "Os Marafades"
0081Pedro Miguel A A Ferreira MarquesParchalExtremoSul/Cemais/HotelAlísios
0136Pedro NascimentoTaviraClube Bike Team Tavira
0002Pedro RoldãoCarcavelosTuga Cycling
0085Ricardo GouveiaALTURAMYBIKE- ALTURA
0065Roberto DuarteLagoaIndividual
0116Rogério SantosFaro24H Altimetria
0104Rui Miguel Gonçalves MatiasSantiago do CacemG.D.Santa Cruz / litoralmotors.pt
0112Rui NazárioOlhãoBTT Conceição de Faro
0157Rui SilvestreGambelasCaffe & Cycles
0100Sérgio Manuel Bernardes FaustinoLagoaBttrilhos lagoa
0135Telmo Ricardo Marques PardalFigueira
Total de Confirmados: 33 (47)
NomeLocalidadeClube
Americo Sacramento RodriguesFAROTEMIVELS D´ATALIA
Andre Filipe Mendes SilvaPortimãoCRIRA Btt
0007André Filipe SilvaPortimãoIndividual
0026António Manuel Pereira Coelho AvelãsSão Brás de AlportelX Dream
0062Bruno Manuel Da Encarnação FranciscoPortimão PBP
0109Carina GuerreiroOlhãoCDMO - Team Bora Mó
0003Claudio Manuel Da Encarnacão FranciscoPortimaoPbp passeios biciclete portimao
0018CÉsar Augusto Da ConceiÇÃoSÃO BRÁS DE ALPORTELXDREAM
Daniel Hugo Da Cruz MarquesOlhãoJIC
Diogo António Dias GranadasLouléBTT Loulé/BTT R 1 Maio
Domingos ConceiçãoBejaTeam Alacrau/Bicipalma
Fabio FernandesTaviraIndividual
Fernando PalmaBejaTeam Alacrau/Bicipalma
0051Filipe GuerreiroLouléOS AMIGOS DA CEVADA
0037Gabriel Joao Silva MartinsMessinesNúcleo Btt Bombeiros de Messines
0067Hugo Jose Braga Batistaolhao
0057Ivo Alves CorreiaQuarteiraAqualux pool,garden&spas
Ivo Miguel Conceição GonçalvesCastro marimAbttbg
0010Jose Antonio Da Conçeição Quaresmaportimao
0095Jose Antonio Guerreiro Lamys.b.messines
Jose Antonio Guerreiro LamyS.B.MessinesNucleu BTT B.V.Messines
0147João Nuno Duarte Soares MarquesAlvor
0035João Paulo Leal ViegasSão Bartolomeu de MessinesNúcleo Btt Bombeiros de Messines
0014João Paulo SilvaS. Bras de AlportelXdream Blasius
0107João Pedro Gonçalves GuerreiroSão Brás de AlportelBike Clube S.Brás
0074Leontino JosÉ Miquelino MartinsS.B.MESSINES
Luís Miguel Sousa SantosPortimãoPBP
0004Marco Filipe António ÁguasLagoaBTTRILHOS LAGOA
0040Marco SantosmonchiqueFato e gravata
Miguel Ângelo Silva Guerreiro TeodoricoOlhãoXERA
0102Nuno BÉrtoloMOURATOS|TICA AUTOMATISMOS .-. DUAS RODAS
0041Paulo Alexandre Brito GuerreiroFaroPgmotor
0001Paulo Daniel Marreiros Da SilvaLagoaTaberna 31
Paulo DuartePortimão
0033Paulo GuiaSão Bartolomeu de messinesNúcleo btt bvmessines
Paulo Roberto Martins HenriqueAlgozLeroy Merlin Albufeira
0162Pedro EspadinhalagosPedais taberna 31 Lagoa
0009Pedro Filipe Rodrigues RamosPortimão
0092Pedro Manuel Pereira NunesEstombarBTTrilhos-Lagoa
0013Ruben Do Nacimento Pachecosao bras de alportelXERA/warrior\'s box/Bombeiros
Rui Filipe Nunes LopesTomarNEWLIFEBIKES-THOMARTRILHOS
0088Rui Filipe Santos AlvesS. B. MessinesNúcleo BTT B.V. Messines
0132Rui Miguel Santos MarquesLagoaBTTRILHOS - Lagoa
0043Vasco CarolinoPortimãoIndividual
0005Vitor Bruno Vicente EstevãolagoaTaberna 31
0097Vítor César Rocha CanejoSão Brás de AlportelXdream Blasius
0049Wilde Prochmann NetoLoulé
Total de Confirmados: 96 (110)
NomeLocalidadeClube
0075Alberto Conceição MascarenhasOlhãoTeam Bora Mó
0034Alberto Domingos Alexandre CorreiaMonchique
Ally MartinsAlbufeiraCBTTAA/ Coelhos Bravos Olhos d´Agua
0123Ana Sofia José CruzFaro24 Horas Altimetria
0039André Cabrita LuísLagoaBttrilhos lagoa
0153André DuarteMonchiqueATR - Algarve Trail Running
0022André HortaCastro-MarimAssociaçao De Btt Baixo Guadiana
0071Antonio Manuel LopesAlbufeiraCBTTAA
0165António Augusto Da Silva LourençoPortimãoTrioAventura
0063António M. Varela SebastiãoPortimãoGrupo Btt os Marafades
0042Cabrita LaurentFrançaIndividual
0048Carla Ricardo EugénioFaro24H ALTIMETRIA
0118Carlos Alberto PereiraFaro24H Altimetria
0120Carlos CardonaALbufeira 8200-252CBTTA - Albufeira
0155Carlos GuerreiroFaroCDMO - Team Bora Mó
Carlos HenriquesCastro MarimABTTBaixoGuadiana
0079Carlos Miguel Do Carmo PereiraSão Miguel do PinheiroSai da Frente
0076Carmelita Maria Prata Lourenço AntónioPortimãoGrupo de Btt ´´Os Marafades``
0094Claudio Alexandre Modesto Clarafaroindivi~dual
0146Craig ReepRetfordnone
David Teixeiraolhaogm pechao/Makinões
0017DuarteOlhaoCasa Benfica Olhão
Dário FerreiraCharneca da Caparicaindividual
0099Dário GonçalvesVila Nova CacelaAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana
0064Eduardo SantosCarrapateiraTEAM BARSIX/ Ass. Amigos de Almádena
0113Fernando L. P. GonçalvesAlbufeiraCAT - Clube Atletismo Tunes
0154Fábio André Amaro RamiresSão Brás de AlportelBike Clube São Brás
0024Gonçalo Manuel Coelho SilvestreAlbufeiraCBTTAA - Clube BTT Amigos de Albufeira
0059Guilherme Rita GuerreiroAlmodovarTeam junta queimada
0019Helder Manuel Soares GregórioQuelfesBTT Conceição de Faro/G-ride
0129Helder Neves PaulosPortimãoTrioAventura
0006Hugo Estevens FerrazPortimaoCentro de Ciclismo de Portimão
0011Hugo FialhoFaro24H Altimetria
0069Hugo Miguel Da Silva CabralLouléGhost Boy Club Team
0098Ivo Miguel Goncalveecastro marimabttbg
0070Joao Manuel Urbano Da CostaalmancilBufaexpress mtb team
0054Joao Nuno Telo Passos GracaFaro24H ALTIMETRIA
0047Joao Paulo Martins ForjaGambelas-FaroOMP os meio perdidos
Joaquim Batalim Augustomonchique.-.-.-.-
0161Joaquim M LopesAlbufeira
0137Jorge CarlosOlhãoTeam Moss
Jorge Manuel De Jesus RafaelSantiago Do Cacém
0111Jorge Paulo Leonardo ZeferinoPortimãoMarafados
0141Jose Alberto Rosario PiresLoulégdameixialense
0105Jose Palma PereiraAlmodôvarTokarolar
0036José António Vidal CoelhoLouléBufaexpress MTB Team
0044José Carlos Malveiro AntónioPortimãoPBP
0114João BeloFaroBOHEMIA TEAM
0077João José Urbano PalmafaroBufaexpress Mtb team / G Ride
0093João Paulo Sampaio VeigaFaroOs Meio Perdidos
0138Karl SmithsonSao Bras de Alportel
0101Lee EatonMexilhoeira grandeAlgarve MAMIL\'s
0124LeonelcristaPortimãoPBP-Onebike
0028Luis Carlos Duarte Lopes BorralhoLagosBTT4EVER
0030Luis CruzPortimaoOnebike Portimão
0139Luis Miguel Entrudo De SousaFaro24H Altimetria
Luis Miguel Gil Raposo FerreiraOuriqueCrira - Btt Aljustrel
0023Luis Miguel Gregório RodriguesPortimao
Luis Paulo Borges BarbosaPortimãoGARRA - McDonalds - Onebike
0084Luís CoelhoAlbufeiraCBTTAA
0073Luís FilipeSão Brás de AlportelBike clube são Brás/ebike
Manuel Fernando Carapetinho Da LuzQuarteiraBTT - Quarteirense
0128Manuel Joaquim Ferreira Da SilvaSinesG.D.Santa Cruz / litoralmotors.pt
0103Marco Antonio Fortunato BrásLoulégrupo desportivo ameixalense
0052Maria Alexandra Da Silva Albino DomingosAlvorGrupo btt os Marafades - taça onebike
0140Maria Trindade Palma VenâncioLouléGrupo Desportivo Ameixialense
0082Marto CoelhoBoliqueimeAtletis
0032Max Edgar Moreno MartinsOlhãoBTT Conceição de Faro / Max Drum
0133Miguel Alexandre Chanfana PeixotoSetubalRestaurante O MIGUEL Setubal
0025Miguel Nuno PraiaAlbufeira
0108Márcio André Gonçalves Da Silvasao bras de Alportelbike clube sao bras
0045Márcio Lopes MartinsMontenegro24h Altimetria
0031Mónica Paula De Sousa CorreiaSão Brás de alportel24 H Altimetria
0152Nelson Miguel Viana Encarnaçãolagoalagoabike
0131Nick RogersLagosAlgarve Mamils
0164Nuno António Jesus Guerreiro Dos SantosS. Brás de AlportelFREEBIKE SHOP / SPECIALIZED
0149Nuno Filipe De São José EstevesFaroNVC Team
0078Nuno Miguel Lopes SoaresOlhos de ÁguaCBTTAA
0060Nuno Pilotofaro ALTIMETRIA
0058Nuno Sérgio PeixotoFaro24h Altimetria
0158Octavio Guerreiroboliqueimebufaexpress team
0055Paulo Alexandre Duarte MartinsAlvor-Portimao
0126Paulo Xabregasolhao CDMO TEAM BORA MO
0119PcE-AlentejoPMSC
0089Pedro Filipe Mascarenhas MartinsFaro100PowerTeam
0148Pedro GuerreiroFaroFIAAL
0008Pedro Manuel De Almeida Carvalho VieiraLisboaTretas Bike Team
Pedro Miguel DiasLouleMakinões/GM Pechão
0143Pedro VieiraLAGOAADECT-TUNES
0144Raquel TrindadeTerrugem24hAltimetria
0159Ricardo Miguel Simoes OliveiraFaro24 horas altimetria
Rodolfo Timóteo Luisportimão
Ruben Silvalagos
0050Rui FerreiralouleBTT - Quarteirense
0110Rui GuerreiroOlhãoCDMO - Team Bora Mó
0086Rui Jorge Paulino BeirãoLoulé
Rui Manuel Assunção RicardoAlbufeiraCBTTAA/ Coelhos Bravos Olhos d´Agua
0115Rui Miguel CoelhoBoliqueimeGhost Boy Team
0096Rui Miguel PalmaLouleGhost Boy Club Team
0122Sérgio Alexandre Marques PanãoPORTIMÃOFORMOBIKE BTT & TRAIL RUNNING
0142Sérgio André Oliveira Das Dores GuerreiroODEAXEREGARRA-McDonald´s-Onebike
0021Sérgio HortaCastro-MarimAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana
0056Sérgio LouroPortimão
0127Telma Virginia Calado GonçalvesPortimãoGARRA-Macdonalds-Onebike
Tiago Alexandre Mateus CustódioAmeixialGrupo Desportivo Ameixialense
0053Tiago Da Silva Baraobejafurões extream btt
0090Tiago Santos PinheiroolhaoChickenCup
0029Vasco Humberto Da Silva Aguas MessiasFaro24 Horas Altimetria
0121Vitor Joao Silva Reisalbufeiraatletis
0151Vitor Manuel Romeiro Fialho PiçarraBejaTEAM ALACRAU