cartaz-trilhos-2016_a3_a (Large)

Lista de Inscritos

Total de Inscritos: 324
Total de Confirmados: 259 (324)
Total de Confirmados: 177 (219)
NomeLocalidadeClube
0224
0079Adelino Do Carmo Lopes DamiãoBejaDESPERTAR SPORTING CLUBE, SECÇÃO BTT
0217Adriana Reis GomesVila Real de Santo AntônioNúcleo Sportinguista VRSA - Abílio Bikes
Alexandre Miguel Da Silva CastilhoAlbernoaALEMVILA TOURS
0165Alexandre Vicentetaviramaroc expédition 2016
0062Alexandrino Luís Lopes Cavaco CanauLisboaBTT Chapim & Companhia
0039Alvaro Eugénio Marreiros Batista Da ConceiçãoOlhãoCHICKEN CUP-CENTRO TERAPÊUTICO AC
Americo Sacramento RodriguesFAROTEMIVELS D´ATALIA
0032Andres Brimez Zamoraaljaraque
André Alexandre Filipe OliveiraConceição de TaviraClube Bike Team Tavira
0226André CruzQuarteiraBTT Loulé/BPI/Elevis
0202André HortaCastro-MarimAssociaçao De Btt Baixo Guadiana
André Marcelino Mateus Da SilvaS. Brás de AlportelBike Clube S. Brás
0029André MarquesOlhãoJIC Racing Team
0120Angel Blanco GarcíaAljaraqueLA CASA GAUDIA BTT
0060Angelo Filipe Da Silva PardalQuarteiraBtt - Quarteirense
0096Antonio Cristóbal Álvarez AbellánHuelva
0208Antonio José Orta MartinLepe (Huelva)Btt Enchatera La Redondela
0170António José Santos FelicianoSão Brás de AlportelMonte Figo Team
0188Arnaldo Jorge Galveia CorreiaV.N. Cacelaassociação de btt baixo guadiana
0084Artur RogadoBejaDESPERTAR SPORTING CLUBE, SECÇÃO BTT
0210Baltazar António Alves Pereira LameiraTaviraCasa do Benfica de Tavira
Beatriz Raimundo MartinsVila Real de Santo AntónioAbílio Bikes-Trek / Núcleo Sportinguista de VRSA
Bruno MendesAlgozGadag ( taça onebike)
0114Bruno Miguel Ribeiro De OliveiraSão Brás de AlportelMonte Figo Team
0264Carla OeirasVila Real de Santo AntónioAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana
0006Carlos Alberto Amaro NovaisolhaoChichen cup
0133Carlos Alberto Serrano RibeiroVila Nova de CacelaABTTBG
0106Carlos Alexandre Dias BoninaEstoiJIC RACING TEAM
0132Carlos Duarte Bonança CaldeiraS. bartolomeuCAFÉ AVENIDA — ABTTBG
0147Carlos Eduardo Da Costa LopesSeixalIndividual
0153Carlos EvaristoOlhãoASSOCIAÇÃO BTT BAIXO GUADIANA
Carlos HenriquesCastro MarimABTTBaixoGuadiana
0187Carlos Manuel C.c. OliveiraLuz de TaviraClube Bike Team Tavira
0044Carlos Manuel Gonçalves Dos SantosTaviraC.BENFICA.TVR/SANTOS & BÁRBARA
0008Carlos Manuel Salas Dos SantosVila Real de Santo AntonioBOMBEIROS TEAM - VILA REAL Sº ANTÓNIO
0181Carlos Matildefarogrupo btt os marafados
Carlos Miguel AfonsoOlhão
0212Carlos ReisCastro MarimASSOCIAÇÃO BTT BAIXO GUADIANA
0143Celio Santosfaroindividual
0249Celso MestreFaroTemívels da Atalaia/Luilagpinturas
Cesar AssunçaoVale de Açor/ Coimbra BIKEonELAS BTT/Da-lhe brita Team
0023Damásio Manuel Domingos BrazãoAlbufeiraClube Btt Amigos de Albufeira
Daniel Pajon GomezEl PortilIndependiente
0115Daniel PürroEstombarOnebike / Campione Celeste
0011David Casado CasadoAyamonte
David Cristina GuerraQuarteiraBTT Quarteirense
0135David Jose Teixeira Monte ArroioOlhãofish league\\\\Grupo Motard de pechao\\\\g-ride
0087Dinis Manuel Conceição Da PalmaVila Nova de CacelaAssociação Btt Baixo Guadiana
0131Dinis Miguel Mestre HortaVila Real de Santo AntónioTeam Barraco
0209Diogo André Cavaco Dos SantosOlhão Rebenta valetas
0230Diogo Fernandes CovaEstoiBTT Loulé/BPI/Elevis
0041Dominique Ferreira MarquesVRSAAtivoKids
0255Duarte Brito FigueiraFAROSaidaFrenteMoss
0156Duarte ViegasTaviraClube Vela Tavira
0239Dário GonçalvesVila Nova CacelaAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana
0109Edgar José Faleiro PiresMontenegro100PowerTeam
0003Edgar SousaOlhãoChicken Cup
Eduardo Manuei Almeida E Silva CaiadoOlhãoindividual
0154Ezequiel Mendes SantosMoncarapachoChicken Cup
0152Fabio Alexandre Martins DomingosOlhaoJIC Racing Team/LS Factory Racing/G-Ride/Team Pechão
0123Fabio PaulinoAlmancilBtt-quarteirense
Fernanda C. N. HenriquesOlhaoleoes de olhao
0167Fernando Pereira MartinsVila Nova de CacelaCCAA - Clube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes
0216Fernando Pérez TejeroNuevo Portil - CartayaClub Triatlón Costa de la Luz
0245Fernando SousaOlhaoJIC
0116Filipe Costa MartinsMartinlongo Abílio Bike-Trek/ Núcleo Sportinguista de VRSA
0001Francisco FaustinoFaroChicken Cup - Europontal Lda
0252Francisco Faustino RiveroAyamonte (Huelva)Baixo Guadiana
0189Francisco Javier Muñoz GonzálezHUELVALA CASA GAUDIA BTT
Francisco José Carrasco GarridoBonarescastro Jarana
Francisco Manuel Maestre SantanaLEPE
0180Francisco Manuel Soares MateusfaroGrupo Btt Os Marafados
Francisco Morales GarcÍaHUELVAKITE & WIND PUNTA UMBRÍA
0027Fábio Estevens KostaFaroCVP Faro
0040Fábio SeguraAlenquerRodactiva/Sem Espinhas
Gabriel MartinsTaviraMonte Figo Team
0125Gentil Palma Guerreiro MestreFaroGrupo BTT Os Marafados
0038Gilberto Dias0lhãoGRUPOLHBIKE OLPE LDA
0234Helder Afonso Gonçalves GagoEstoi-FaroJIC-ALUMINIOS CARREGA
0184Helder Filipe Pereira Ciprianovila real de st antonioCalema Gym
0056Henrique José Gonçalves De CintraLagosCasa do Benfica em Lagos
Henrique Manuel Marques Gonçalvesportimaoonebike
0014Hernani FroomeOlhãoHomens da luta
0244Hugo Costataviraclube btt santa catarina
0061Hugo Jose Braga Batistaolhao
0080Hugo Miguel Caetano JaneiroBejaDespertar Sporting Clube
0227Inacio ViegasTavira
0250Ivo Miguel Goncalveecastro marimabttbg
0130Ivã EsberardOlhãoChicken Cup/Centro Terapêutico Alváro Conçeição
0100Iúri ChagasOlhãoChicken Cup
0186Javier Bonal BusteloHUELVALA CASA GAUDIA BTT
0063Jean Pierre Guerreiro RitaSalirBtt Conceição de Faro
0182Joao António Martins DominguesTaviraABTTBG
Joao Pedro Costa Da Cruzluz Taviraon the Rocks biking team
Joao Valorosoalbufeiraglobaltoner BTT Team
0158Joaquim CostaQuarteiraBTT Quarteirense
0162Joaquim Manuel Dias MarianoMontenegro - Faro100PowerTeam
0168Joaquim Paulo RosadoFaro100PowerTeam
0093Joel ÁguedaVila Real Santo AntónioABTTBG
0201Jorge Emiliano Domingues AfonsoolhaoJIC RACING TEAM
0099Jorge Fernando Ventura Joséolhaochicken cup
0241Jorge Filipe Soares FernandesMoncarapachoCVP Faro
0048Jose Antonio Rodriguez MoralesISLA CRISTINAABTTBG
0059Jose Gabriel C.s. Rodriguesalturabtt baixo guadiana
0207Jose Leonardo Pereira MachadoTaviraAmigos do Pedal
Jose Manuel Bento FerreiraOlhãoChicken Cup
Jose Ricardo Martins ViegasSanta catarina fonte do bispoClube BTT Santa Catarina
José Antonio Cárdeno VerdejoHuelvaLA CASA GAUDIA BTT
0260José Antonio Cárdeno VerdejoHuelvaTR8BIKE
0018José Domingos PereiraOlhaoChicken Cup - Caçador Lda
0089José Manuel Gómez AcostaHuelvaBtt Enchatera la redondela
0247José Manuel Martins DominguesFaroTemívels da Atalaia/Luilagpinturas
José Manuel Nóis Das DoresVila Nova de Cacelaindividual
0150José Marcio Dos Santos LopesPechão - OlhãoFish League/Team Pechão
0199José Maria Lucas FernándezAyamonteasociación btt baxio Guadiana
0082João Carlos Dos Santos GuerreiroBejaDESPERTAR SPORTING CLUBE, SECÇÃO BTT
0057João CruzQuarteiraBTT-Quarteirense
0256João Edmundo Gonçalves SoaresOlhãoChicken cup
0098João Pedro De Albuquerque DomingosVila Real Santo Antonio100 TEAM
0107João ValenteTaviraG.D. Vale Caranguejo
0047Juan Diego Jimenez ValenzuelaAYAMONTECIUDAD DE AYAMONTE
0064Juan Manuel Muñoz LuqueAljaraque (Huelva)28517679W
0102Júlio Bernardino Do Carmo CastelaOlhãoChicken Cup
0091Lazaro Perez LozanoLA REDONDELA HUELVAENCHATERA
0058Leonis Alexandre Lampreia Cavaco GuerreiroSalvadaSeccao Btt Casa do Povo da Salvada
Licelio SousaOlhãoChicken Cup/Centro Terapêutico Alvaro Conceição
0078Licelio SousaOlhãoJIC Racing Team
0081Luis CampaniçoBejaBEJA ATLÉTICO CLUBE
0072Luis Fernando De Matos PalmaBejaSecção Btt Casa do Povo da Salvada
Luis Miguel Almeida RodriguesQuinta lago Almancil
Luis Miguel Jacinto JesusOlhãoIndividual
0169Luis Pedro Duarte Da SilvaFaro100Powerteam
0175Luis Silva Guerreiro JorgeOuriqueOurique D.C BTT
0223Lutgardo Garcia LuqueHuelva
0211Luís Carlos Martins CostaGrândolaBTT Figueirense
0034Manuel Cordero Burgosisla cristinaBAIXO GUADIANA
0010Manuel Jesús Belmonte OrtaAyamonte
Manuel Peña VazquezEl RompidoIndependiente
0075Marco Antonio Galera GarcÍaISLA DEL MORALBLOW TEAM
Maria Fatima Borlido De CarvalhoFaroSaidafrentemoss
0145Maria Helena Pinto Martins TiagoSeixalIndividual
0019Maria Teresa Guerreiro BispoFaro
0117Miguel GanhaoOlhãorebenta valetas
0090Miguel Angel Jimenez SanchezLA REDONDELA HUELVAENCHATERA
Miguel David Inácio NunesMértolaIndividual
0103Mário PancadasOlhãoREBENTA VALETAS
0085NachoVila Real Santo Antonio100Team
Nelson Correiatavirabtt santa catarina
0140Nelson Daniel Martins MarreiroMontenegro100PowerTeam
0142Nelson MartinsSão Bras De Alportel24H Altimetria
Nilton Luis De Jesus DuarteLagosCasa do Benfica em Lagos
0134Nuno BÉrtoloMOURATOS|TICA AUTOMATISMOS .-. DUAS RODAS
0021Nuno CavacoTaviraClube BTT Sta Catarina
0127Nuno CavaquinhoTaviraClube vela tavira
0163Nuno EspanhaOlhãoChicken Cup / VIDEOGUARD
0157Nuno FernandesEstoiJIC Racing Team
0257Nuno João Rosa CandeiasOlhãoChickencup btt
0246Nuno Manuel Martins RodriguesOuriqueODC
0200Nuno Nascimentopechaoclube btt conçeiçao faro
0020Nuno Renato Da Silva CostaFaro
0233Octavio Guerreiroboliqueimebufaexpress team
0174Orlando Simão Guita SebastiãofaroBTT conceição de faro
0179Pablo J. CorreaAyamonteAia Montis Bikers
0228Patricio Jose Gonçalves MatadoFoupanaClube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes
0203Patrick Simãovila nova de cacelaClube ciclismo Amaro Antunes
0050Paulo Jorge Do Rosario SantosolhaoC.D.M.O - Team Bora Mó
0155Paulo Miguel Santos BaltazarLuz TaviraClube Bike Team Tavira
0176Paulo Ribeirosvila nova de CacelaAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana
0086Paulo VieiraQUELFES- OLHAOMarafados do Ludo
0028Pedro CosmeTaviraTeam Pedro
0148Pedro Alexandre Felix GuerreiroVila Real de Santo AntonioVivá Febra
0141Pedro Filipe Mascarenhas MartinsFaro100PowerTeam
Pedro LourençoFaroBike Clube Monte Fernandes
0074Pedro Miguel Ferro Martins TeixeiraOlhãoON THE ROCKS Biking Team
Pedro Miguel Silva CavacoolhaoChicken Cup
0254Pedro Pablo Jimenez FernandezAyamonte
0118Pedro SoaresEstoiJIC Racing Team
0066Peter FudgeLagosCasa do Benfica em Lagos
0253Rainaldo Neves LopesSão Brás de AlportelClube bike team tavira
0178Raúl Ruiz SánchezIsla CristinaMTB Fuerte y Flojo Isla Cristina
0231Ricardo AfonsoConceição de TaviraClube Bike Team Tavira
0240Ricardo CaetanoSanto Estêvão TaviraBTT Santo Estêvão
0222Ricardo GouveiaALTURAMYBIKE
Ricardo Miguel Simoes OliveiraFaro24 horas altimetria
Ricardo PereiraCastro Marim100Team
Ruben Augusto Valente De Oliveira MartinsFaroIndividual
0129Ruben Costasanto estevãoClube btt santa catarina
Rui HortaOlhãoHomens da Luta Team BTT
0077Rui FerreiralouleBTT - Quarteirense
0108Rui Filipe Madeira Gomesbaleizao btt-baleizao
0172Rui GuerreiroAldeia dos FernandesOurique desportos clube btt
0214Rui JustoalbufeiraBufaexpress
Rui Miguel Henriques Catito RodriguesOlhãoRebenta Valetas
Rui Miguel Soares SilvaPechão Olhão
0248Rui XabregasFaroTemivels D` Atalaia
0083Samuel Duarte PauloBejaDESPERTAR SPORTING CLUBE, SECÇÃO BTT
0104Sergio Masero AguilarSan Silvestre de GuzmánFR BIKES TEAM
0204Sérgio HortaCastro-MarimAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana
0022Sérgio NobreVila Real de Santo AntónioViváFebra
Tiago Alexandre Mateus CustódioAmeixialGrupo Desportivo Ameixialense
0025Tiago Santos PinheiroolhaoChickenCup
0146Tiago SousaolhãoChicken Cup
0166Valdemar Dias SantoQuarteirabttquarteirense
0088Valerio Martinho Madeira LopesVila Real De Santo Antonio100TEAM
0173Valter JesustaviraBTT SANTO ESTEVÃO
0112Valter MatosOlhãoChicken Cup
0073Verónica FernandesEstoiBTT Loulé / BPI / Elevis
Victor Cabanillas Del CazMAIRENA DEL ALJARAFE
0054Victor Cabanillas Del CazMAIRENA DEL ALJARAFEindependiente
0101Virgílio ChagasOlhãoChicken Cup
0215Vitor LarismaSao Bras AlportelIndividual
0113Vitorino Espanhaolhãochicken cup
0161Vladimiro Agostinho MatiasEstoiJIC Racing Team
0193Vítor Araújovila real Santo AntônioSupermercado Corvo e corvo, V.R.S.A e Castro Marim
0262Weslei De Lima MattosFaro
0139Wilson Oliveira DuarteAltura100TEAM
0219Xavier Jeremias AnastacioQuarteiraBTT - Quarteirense
0243Álvaro Faustino GonzÁlezAYAMONTE (HUELVA)BTT .36
Total de Confirmados: 82 (105)
NomeLocalidadeClube
0045Alberto Pipamouraass.arucitana
0033Alonso Lopez LozanoAyamonteABTTBG
0229Ana Sofia Martins RodriguesTaviraClube Bike Team Tavira
0017André Rosendo MealhaBoliqueimeMalandros BTT
0070Antonio Almiron PrietoHuelva
0012Antonio Andrés López GómezMinas de tharsisA Pedales Tharsis
Antonio Diaz BorralloLa RedondelaEnchatera
Antonio Jesús Fernández SantanaLepeTeam Todobicicenter
0149Antonio Jose Felix NinhosMoura
0105António Carlos Costa Palmabejateam alacrau - BICIPALMA
0221Bruno Alexandre Menina MartinsÉvora
0036Bruno Miguel Aragão ValenteLouléMalandrosBTT
0218Bruno Miguel Sequeira GodinhoÉvoraCasa do Pessoal TE Connectivity
0213Bruno Ramos Antunes BeloLOULÉBTTQuarteirense
0071Carlos Alberto Mamede GuerreiroAlbufeiraTeam Bike Algarve / Specialized / Tecnimarine / Vitacress / ITN / Nutrend
0097Claudio Manuel Fernandez CorderoISLA CRISTINAFUERTE Y FLOJO
Claudio Ricardo Amaro LourençoFAROBOHEMIA TEAM FARO
Daniel Garcia ZambrunoBormujosZambrusBikes-Doc2001-Bike&You
0183Daniel SousaOlhãoCDMO Team Bora Mó
0067Daniel VilhenaSanto AndréTeam Escala Visual
0013David Hijón RomeroManzanillaAnimal Race
0192Diego Fernández OrtizCartayaTEAM BICIS LUIS VAZ, C.D.
Diego González PérezLa Puebla del RíoZambru\\\\\\\\\'sbikes-Doc2001-Bike&You
0049Domingo Ramirez GarciaVILLANUEVA DE LOS CASTILLEJOSC.D Apedales
Elvino GalegoViana do AlentejoCLUBE BTT AGUIAR
0265Enrique Arenas OrtizIsla CristinaTEAM BICIS LUIS VAZ, C.D.
0024Fernando FilipeFaroTeam Bike Algarve / Specialized / Tecnimarine / Vitacress / ITN
Fidel Ceada MartinAYAMONTE (HUELVA)BTT.36 AYAMONTE
0030Filipe AfonsoolhaoJIC Racing Team
Francisco Bernal Garcíapilasplaneta bike team
0092Francisco Bernal GarcíaPilas ( Sevilla )Animal Race
0005Francisco Javier Gambero OriaALJARAQUEC.C LITRONAS BTT
0035Francisco Majaron ChincoaayamonteBtt.36
0009Francisco Marañón AbreuCartayaClub atletimso playas de lepe
0053Francisco Sánchez Jimenezhuelvaciclismo platero
0197Gonzalo Camacho SilvaNuevo Portil - Cartaya
0094Gonçalo Manuel Coelho SilvestreAlbufeiraCBTTAA - Clube BTT Amigos de Albufeira
0206Helder Manuel Soares GregórioQuelfesBTT Conceição de Faro/G-ride
0191Henrique José Pardal ApolóniaCabeça GordaBTTFERROBICO
0076Hugo Alexandre Oliveira VilhenaSantiago Do CaçemTeam Escala Visual
0261Inácio Faustino Eduardo SerafimolhãoIS PUBLICIDADE - 7imeio - Bike Lounge
0237Ismael Ceada Romeroisla cristina
Javier MaciasSan Bartolomé de la torre
0126Jesus Blanco DiezHuelvaGabitel Sport BTT
Jesús Perdigones RodríguezMazagónindependiente
0111Joao Manuel Urbano Da CostaalmancilBufaexpress mtb team
0144Joao ViegasfaroJIC RACING TEAM
Joel PalmaalmancilFreebike Shop /Specialized
0124Jorge PereiraBejaBTTFERROBICO
0121Jose A. Camacho RodriguezLEPEtriatlon enbizi lepe
0065Jose Antonio Alfonso RodriguezAyamontecd ciudad de Ayamonte
0190Jose Antonio Revuelta FernandezCARTAYATEAM BICIS LUIS VAZ
Jose Candido Moreno Perezhuelvacc platers
0068Jose Carlos Gomez VilchesAYAMONTEBTT•36 Ayamonte
0046Jose Chaveiromouraindividual
0042Jose David Perez Gilcarrion de los cespedeszambrubike doc2001bike&you
0251José Antonio Alvero Rodriguesvillablancaperokezeto
0015José Antonio González GonzálezAljaraque
0119José António Vidal CoelhoLouléBufaexpress MTB Team
0258José Luis Vaz Dominguezcartayateambicisluisvaz
0026José Manuel Alba Velascoayamonte.36 Team Bike AYAMONTE
José Manuel Zeferino Cortes PereiraPinhal NovoBttascaduxico
0136João PachecoOdiaxereZoolagos,Talho André, casa do benfica em lagos
João Pedro Coelho SimõesLouléLouletano - Hospital de Loulé - 2Share - Aviludo®
Juan Antonio Aguilera RodriguezHuelvaMtb fuerte&flojo
0185Juan Carlos Infante Ocañahuelva - ESPAÑAC.C .Rebiciclados
0122Juan Carlos MuÑoz VillegasAYAMONTEbtt.36 Ayamonte
0069Juan Manuel Madrigal CristobalLepe (huelva)biciclub lepe
0263Juan Nuñez SanchezvillablancaPeroKeZeto BTT
Lola Valladares MárquezCala
0052Luis Filipe Gois MartinsAlcoutimGrupo Desportivo de Alcoutim
0235Luis Pedro Inácio SilvaQuarteiraBTT-Quarteirense
0151Luís Filipe Pereira EugénioTaviraMCF / Xdream / Município de São Brás
0259Manuel Andrade Poncecartayateambicisluisvaz C.D
0043Manuel Jesus Blazquez LugonesALJARAQUECC REBICICLADOS HUELVA
0220Manuel Jesus Gutierrez FanecaLEPETeam Todobicicenter B.C.Lepe
0236Manuel Santos Carrascoisla cristinaM.T.B.Fuerte&Flojo
0110Marcio Guerreiro RodriguesolhaoJic racing team
Marco Bike AlgarveFaroTeam Bike Algarve / Specialized / Tecnimarine / Vitacress / ITN / Nutrend
Marco FernandesConceição de FaroAlgarve Bike Challenge
0194Marco Paulo Ribeiro RodriguestaviraNC training systems
Marcos Montaño Hormigosevillazambrusbikes
0037Maximiliano Gaston DíazAyamonteAssociaçâo Btt Baixo Guadiana
0138Micael Da Palma SoaresTaviraCDMO - Bora Mó
0031Miguel Gamero Benitezaljaraque
0137Nuno SequeiraTunesExtremoSul / Clínica de Pêra
Patrick MartinsSanta CatarinaClube btt Santa Catarina
0159Patrick SousaQuarteiraGyRad
0160Paulo BarretoFerreirasExtremoSul / Hotel Alisios / Cenmais
Paulo BrazQuarteiraBTT Quarteirense
0196Pedro Manuel Martin MartinPUNTA UMBRIA
0238Pedro Miguel De Almeida Alves Ferreira MarqueslagoaADECT
0242Pedro NascimentoTaviraClube Bike Team Tavira
0002Ramón Alfonso MeisAljaraqueTR8 BIKERS
0177Raul PiedadeLouléBTT Quarteirense
0232Rui Manuel GuerreiroAlmancilCCAA- CLUBE CICLISMO AMARO ANTUNES
0164Rui Miguel Gonçalves MatiasSantiago do CacemG.D.Santa Cruz / litoralmotors.pt
0004Samuel Guzman GaricaALJARAQUEC.C LITRONAS BTT
0198Santiago Iglesias CanoBolillos del condadoMonfervevaldayo la PALMA
0128Sérgio Fernandes FragosoTaviraIndividual
Tiago AlvesCHARNECA DO CARVALHALBBLMODA.PT
0055Valério José Gomes RufinoTaviraCasa do Povo Conceição de Tavira
Vitor Hugo Gracafaro24 HORAS ALTIMETRIA/GRIDE/VICTORIASEGUROS
0225Vitor Vieirafarocarcity
0205Wilson Raul Correia FonsecaTaviraCCAA-Clube Ciclismo Amaro Antunes