Cartza Face

Lista de Inscritos

Total de Inscritos: 132
Total de Confirmados: 112 (132)
NomeLocalidadeClubeEquipa
0038Adriana Reis GomesVila Real de Santo AntônioNúcleo Sportinguista VRSA - Abílio BikesSim
0028Alberto Garcia Del CastilloGibraleonCT Entrenos Team 2Sim
0061Amandio De Sousarodrigues NorbertoSão Bartolomeu do Sul- Castro MarimLeões do Sul- -
0011Ana RoqueTaviraATR - Algarve Trail Running- -
0080André Manuel Guerreiro DescalçoBejaDespertar Sporting ClubeSim
0051Antonio Guillermo Diaz RosadoBollullos par del CondadoBollullos TeamSim
0023António Andres Lopez GomezTharsisClub Ciclista A Pedales TharsisSim
0045António CalaboiçaSanta IriaSanta Iria Bike TeamSim
0057António Rosa Pereira MartinsOlhãoclube de vela de tavira- -
0106Armando Manuel Ruivo Rosa GomesVila Real Santo AntonioNúcleo sportinguista Vrsa- -
0087Baltazar António Alves Pereira LameiraTaviraCasa do Benfica de TaviraSim
0033Beatriz Gallego CarbajohuelvaAGONIA BTTSim
0049Bruno Miguel Ribeiro De OliveiraSão Brás de AlportelMonte Figo TeamSim
0013Carlos A Silva PiresAlbufeiraADECT- -
Carlos CardonaALbufeira 8200-252CBTTA - Albufeira- -
0056Carlos Filipe Colaço MontesSANTA IRIASANTA IRIA BIKE TEAMSim
0036Carlos HenriquesCastro MarimABTTBaixoGuadiana- -
0006Carlos Lamorena Garcia Del CidEspanhaBTT .36Sim
0088Carlos Manuel Gonçalves Dos SantosTaviraC.BENFICA.TVR/SANTOS & BÁRBARASim
0025Claudio Cuevas RojasAyamonte1 CT EntrenosSim
0101David CostaVRSALusitano Fc Traiatlo/Frusual- -
0070David Domimguez GaleraEspanhaOlonBike- -
Delio Miguel Sousa CorreiaAlcariasBtt Santa CatarinaSim
0102Diego Felipe OnateEspanhaC.D. SuperPrestigio- -
0024Diego Rivero SaresAyamonte1 CT EntrenosSim
0010Dinis Germano Coelho MantasCasa BrancaRODACTIVA- -
0086Dinis Manuel De Jesus MartinsAlbufeiraAlumínios SacramentoSim
0097Dominique Ferreira MarquesVRSAAtivoKidsSim
0074Duarte PalmaFaroBTT Loulé / BPI / Elevis- -
0111Dário GonçalvesVila Nova CacelaAssociação BTT Baixo GuadianaSim
0035Elias VelaPilasAnimal race- -
Elias Vela Martinpilasanimal race- -
0022Fernando Dominguez VasquezEspanhaFR Bikes Team 3Sim
0069Fidel Leada MartinAyamonteBtt.36Sim
Filipe AfonsoolhaoJIC Racing TeamSim
0048Filipe CabritaOlhãoMonte Figo TeamSim
0042Filipe FigueiredoFaroBtt Conceição de FaroSim
0005Fran Bermejo MartinLa RedondelaLa EnchateraSim
0015Francisco Jesus EscobarEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis VazSim
0007Francisco Majaron ChincoaayamonteBtt.36Sim
0001Fábio SeguraAlenquerRodactiva/Sem Espinhas- -
0054Gabriel MartinsTaviraMonte Figo TeamSim
0098Gica Aureliana GhioneaVRSAIndividualSim
0082Hernani QuintinoOlhaoOs Homens da lutaSim
0078Hugo Miguel Caetano JaneiroBejaDespertar Sporting Clube- -
0091Hugo Miguel Da Silva CabralLouléGhost Boy Club TeamSim
0055Humberto Jose Leandro FernandeslouleBtt Loulé bpiSim
Inácio Faustino Eduardo SerafimOlhãoS PUBLICIDADE, Casa do Benfica em Olhão- -
0027Isabel Borrero RodrÍguezVALVERDE DEL CAMINOBICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIOSim
0052Ismael Diaz VegaBollullos par del CondadoBollullos TeamSim
0112Israel Medina PerelesEspanhaCDC Cartaya- -
0110Ivo Miguel Goncalveecastro marimabttbgSim
0016Javier Andrade GonzalezcartayaSportBici HuelvaSim
0009Javier Álvarez SilvestreEl Almendro, HuelvaPeña Ciclista El Pedal RotoSim
0063Jeronimo Chaves MaciasEspanhaCastrojarana HuelvaSim
0076Joao Paulo Medeiro Cesario CorreiaSanta IriaAssociação de Btt Baixo Guadiana- -
0034Jorge CarlosOlhãoTeam Moss- -
Jorge Manuel Nunes ChavecaS. Bras de AlportelBTT Conceição de Faro- -
0008Jose Antonio Escobar RodriguezGibraleónFLORESBIKE EQUIPO COMPETICIONSim
0017Jose Luis Vaz DominguezcartayaTeam Bicis Luis VazSim
0072José Manuel Lopez PalmaAyamonteFR Bike- -
0018Juan Luis Orden RestitutoEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis VazSim
0066Juan Manuel Prieto SantanaEspanhaBiciclub LepeSim
0003Juan Rafael Sanchez PerezSan Juan del PuertoAsociacion Ciclista San Antonio- -
0021Laureano Gonzalez MenendezAljaraqueSuraVenturaSim
Loy Loy Loyla villaFR BIKESSim
0026Lucas Arcos LiroaVALVERDE DEL CAMINOCDC BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIOSim
Ludgero Palma Andradeconceição de taviracasa do povo de conceição de taviraSim
0062Luis Alberto Lorenzo UrangaEspanhaSportBiciSim
0093Luis CampaniçoBejaBEJA ATLÉTICO CLUBE- -
Luis Filipe G. JesusTaviraCasa do Povo Conceição de TaviraSim
0100Luis Manuel Faustino Dos SantosVRSAAssociação BTT Baixo GuadianaSim
0043Luis Manuel LampreiasalturaabttbgSim
0089Luis Miguel Sousa Da PalmaAlturaSim
0068Luis Ramon B. RochaAyamonte»=Vamos Leon=»- -
0081Luís Miguel Teixeira MestreBejaDespertar Sporting ClubeSim
Luís Filipe Duarte Branquinho Da SilvaTaviraAbílio Bikes - TREK / Núcleo Sportinguista VRSASim
0113MVila Nova de CacelaAssociação Btt Baixo GuadianaSim
0071Manuel Andrade PonceEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz- -
0029Manuel Antonio Lopez GonzalezLepeBici Club LepeSim
0031Manuel Barrero DominguezAljaraque4 Team Bicis Luis VazSim
Manuel Jesus Gutierrez FanecaLEPETeam Todobicicenter B.C.Lepe- -
0019Manuel Prieto LopezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis VazSim
Marcio Guerreiro RodriguesolhaoJic racing teamSim
0044Marco António Guerreiro RosaVila Real de Santo AntónioNúcleo Sportinguista de VRSA- -
0059Marco Antônio Figueiredo Da FonsecaQuinta do Conde- -
0096Maria Trindade Palma VenâncioLouléGrupo Desportivo Ameixialense- -
0041Marlene CostaQuarteiraBTT QuarteirenseSim
Miguel Alexandre Chanfana PeixotoSetubalRestaurante O MIGUEL Setubal- -
0046Miguel Fernandez NuÑezLEPECLUB CICLISTA CARTAYA- -
0032Miguel Nuno RosaMértolaC. F. Guadiana - Secção Cicloturismo/BTT- -
0058Miriam Duarte BritoLouléBtt Conceição de Faro/ArtbodySim
0039Márcio Ricardo Gomes BentoOlhãoAbilio Bikes-TREK/Nucleo Sport. VRSA- -
0099Mário Jorge Labão Antunes AlpiarçaVila Real de Santo AntónioNúcleo Sportinguista de Vila Real de Santo António- -
0083Mário Manuel Torrinha De SousaAlturaClube Vela de TaviraSim
Nelson Correiatavirabtt santa catarinaSim
0109Nelson Jose Palma Dos SantosVILA REAL DE SANTO ANTONIONúcleo Sportinguista VRSA- -
0084Nelson MartinsSão Bras De Alportel24H AltimetriaSim
0075Nuno Alberto Pereira CavacosevillaLusitano FC/Frusoal- -
Nuno BÉrtoloMOURATOS|TICA AUTOMATISMOS .-. DUAS RODAS- -
0040Nuno Filipe Da Silva Ribeiro AlvesVILA REAL DE SANTO ANTÓNIOLusitano/ Frusoal -triatlo- -
0092Nuno Miguel Martins RodriguesVila Real de Santo AntónioWOLF- -
0020Oscar Villegas HidalgoAljaraque (Huelva)Agonia BikeSim
0065Pablo Romero VasquezEspanhaLitronasSim
0085Paulo BarretoFerreirasExtremoSul / Hotel Alisios / CenmaisSim
Paulo BrazQuarteiraBTT Quarteirense- -
0105Paulo Ribeirosvila nova de CacelaAssociação BTT Baixo GuadianaSim
0012PedroDos HermanasAnimal Race- -
0030Pedro José Vargas CozarCalana4 Team Bicis Luis VazSim
Pedro Magallanes SanchezBrenesSanchezBike- -
0064Pedro Manuel Martin MartinEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis VazSim
0104Pedro RodriguesVila Nova de CacelaBTT Loulé / BPI- -
0014Raul Benitez GonzalezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis VazSim
Rogério Filipe Gaspar Castanho SoaresTaviraArcada TeamSim
0053Rui HortaOlhãoHomens da Luta Team BTTSim
0090Rui Filipe Fialho CachapaLouléSim
Rui Miguel Abreu Sousa PintoQuarteiraBtt Cagarolas- -
0095Rui NazárioOlhãoBTT Conceição de Faro- -
0060Sandro Miguel RodriguesFaroClube Vela de TaviraSim
0050Santiago Iglesias CanoBollullos par del CondadoSantiago Cano- -
0004Sergio Masero AguilarEspanhaFR Bikes TeamSim
0077Silvia Do Rosário DuarteBejaDespertar Sporting ClubeSim
0094Soraya Senao FernandezhuelvaAGONIA BIKESim
0073Sérgio HortaCastro-MarimAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana- -
0079Sérgio Miguel Gracinda MateusBejaDespertar Sporting ClubeSim
0103Tiago Alexandre Mateus CustódioAmeixialGrupo Desportivo Ameixialense- -
0037Tiago Emanuel Simplício Gonçalves Castro MarimTeam Abílio Bike/Núcleo Sportinguista de VRSASim
Tibi-dabo MestreAyamonteBTT.36 Ayamonte- -
0067Victoriano Garrido RengelEspanhaBeer-Meolla-BikeSim
0107Vitor Hugo Gracafaro24 HORAS ALTIMETRIA/GRIDE/VICTORIASEGUROS- -
0047Vitor Hugo Ribeiros AfonsoalturaABTTBBSim
0108Vítor Araújovila real Santo AntônioSupermercado Corvo e corvo, V.R.S.A e Castro Marim- -