Cartaz

Lista de Inscritos

Total de Inscritos: 183
Total de Confirmados: 151 (183)
NomeLocalidadeClubeEquipa
0113Adriana Reis GomesVila Real de Santo AntônioAbílio Bikes - Trek/Núcleo Sportinguista VRSA- -
0150Alejo Delgado Rebolloespanhacamacho salazarSim
0049Alfonso Marquez RodriguezespañaEnchateraSim
0081Alfonso Viejo CalzadasevillaAL2 BIKESim
0079Amandio De Sousarodrigues NorbertoSão Bartolomeu do Sul- Castro MarimLeões do Sul- -
0054Ana RoqueTaviraATR - Algarve Trail Running- -
0051André CruzQuarteiraBTT Loulé/BPI/ElevisSim
0008André HortaCastro-MarimABTTBG- -
0114André VieiraTaviraEXTREMOSUL - HOTEL ALÍSIOS - CEMMAISSim
0027Antonio ArévaloPalomares Del RíoSimón Verde DOC2001- -
0042Antonio David Villegas HidalgoaljaraqueSim
0102Antonio G. Diaz RosadoBollullos del CondadoBicicletas Valdayo- La Joya al Corte- -
0144António Andres Lopez GomezTharsisClub Ciclista A Pedales TharsisSim
0066António CalaboiçaSanta IriaDespertar Sporting ClubeSim
António Revero OlivaEspanhaSimon Verde DOC 2001- -
0086Armando SousaFaroMil Trilhos- -
0089Beatriz Menezes De SousaEstoi-FaroAssociação BTT Conceição de FaroSim
0039Carlos Alberto Bernardo FaustinoTaviraAbilio Bikes-Trek/Núcleo Sportinguista Vrsa- -
0044Carlos Arteaga VirellaespañaTR8 BIKERSSim
0108Carlos CardonaALbufeira 8200-252Alter Real BTT- -
Carlos HenriquesCastro MarimABTTBaixoGuadiana- -
0082Carlos M L BrásMonte FranciscoAbílio Bikes - TREK / Núcleo Sportinguista VRSA- -
Carlos PalmaCastro Verde100Trilhos - Castro Verde- -
0087Carlos ReisCastro MarimASSOCIAÇÃO BTT BAIXO GUADIANA- -
0058Claudio Cuevas RojasPozo del caminoFr bikes teamSim
0149Cristian Gomez Pereiragibraleon - huelvaciclos colonSim
0127Daniel Filipe Ventura Dos AnjosVila Real de Sto.AntonioRODACTIVA - Sem EspinhasSim
0055Daniela Maria Voets De Sousa CamposBoliqueime5Quinas/Municipio de AlbufeiraSim
0131Diane Currito Romão ValentimCastro MarimRODACTIVA - Sem EspinhasSim
Diego Delcan Sequeraespanhaciclos colon- -
0148Diego Delcan Sequerahuelvaciclos colonSim
0092Diego Luis Ramos RamosNieblaC.D km69Sim
0038Diego Rivero SaresPinares de lepeIslaBikeSim
0004Dinis Germano Coelho MantasCasa BrancaRODACTIVA- -
0126Dinis Manuel Conceição Da PalmaVila Nova de CacelaAssociação Btt Baixo Guadiana- -
0090Diogo Alexandre Machado Das NesveslouleBtt Loulé/BPI ElevisSim
Diogo António Dias GranadasLouléBTT Loulé/BTT R 1 Maio- -
0023Diogo Beatriz Gomes AfonsoCastro MarimAbílio Bikes-Trek/Núcleo Sportinguista VrsaSim
0064Diogo Fernandes CovaEstoiBTT Loulé/BPI/ElevisSim
0021Duarte Filipe Sebastião DiasTaviraAbílio Bike -Trek/Núcleo Sportinguista VRSASim
0040Duarte LourençolouléBTT Loulé/BPI/ELEVISSim
0057Duarte PalmaFaroBTT Loulé / BPI / Elevis- -
0024Dário GonçalvesVila Nova CacelaAVILUDO PRO TEAMSim
0145Elizabet Silvestre Rodriguezlepeteam club a pedales tharsisSim
0156Emilio Juan Montes PonceEspanhaLa Enchatera- -
0080Enrique Estevez Ordoñezdos hermanasAL2BIKESim
0059Fernando Dominguez VasquezEspanhaFR Bikes Team 3Sim
0003Filipe AfonsoolhaoJIC Racing Team- -
0129Filipe Costa MartinsMartinlongo Abílio Bike-Trek/ Núcleo Sportinguista de VRSASim
Filipe FigueiredoFaroBtt Conceição de Faro- -
0125Francisco Avendano Martinespanhasuperprestigio- -
Francisco Avendaño MartínNieblaBtt km 69Sim
0155Francisco Javier Garcia Feriaespanhalos loquitosSim
0134Francisco Javier Gonzalez Pereiraespanha- -
0037Francisco Jesus EscobarEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis VazSim
0075Francisco José Fernandes DiasPortimãoFormobike BTT & Trail RunningSim
Fº Javier Martin BucetaespañaSim
0067Fábio Alexandre Medeiros Da CunhaSerpaDespertar Sporting ClubeSim
0002Fábio SeguraAlenquerRodactiva/Sem Espinhas- -
0074Gloria Elena Galeano GonzalezSEVILLAANIMAL RACE- -
0005Guilherme Tostes SimenQuarteiraLs Factory Racing G-ride- -
0098Helder Madeiravila nova de cacelaAssociação BTT Baixo GuadianaSim
0022Hugo ConceiçaoVila Nova de CacelaAbilio Bike Trek-Nucleo Sportinguista de VRSASim
0093Ildefonso Serrano CartesSan Juan del PuertoCD BTT KM69Sim
0001Inácio Faustino Eduardo SerafimOlhãoS PUBLICIDADE, Casa do Benfica em Olhão- -
0034Isabel Borrero RodrÍguezVALVERDE DEL CAMINOBICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIOSim
Israel Borreguero NorreSevillaAnimal race- -
0132Israel Medina PerelesEspanhaCDC Cartaya- -
0072Israel Molin Haynesmairena del aljarafeanimal race- -
0116Iva Sofia Soares NunesCastro MarimAbilio bikes-Núcleo Sportinguista VRSA Secção de DuatloSim
0030Javier Andrade GonzalezcartayaSportBici HuelvaSim
0048Javier Beas CortesLepeIslabikeSim
Javier EscuderoespañaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz- -
0062Javier Escudero MaestreCARTAYA (HUELVA). ESPAÑATEAM BICIS LUIS VAZSim
0032Jero Chaves Macíassan bartolome de la torreFLORESBIKE EQUIPO DE COMPETICIONSim
0029Jesus Benítez GonzálezCartayaTeam bicis luis vazSim
0135Jesus Blanco DiezHuelvaSim
Jesús Benítez GonzálezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz- -
0118Joao CatarinoFaroVela de Tavira- -
0122Joao CerolLagoa LEROY MERLIN - ALBUFEIRA- -
0097Joao Paulo Medeiro Cesario CorreiaSanta IriaClube Vela TaviraSim
Jorge CarlosOlhãoTeam Moss- -
0117Jorge GuerreiroAlturaABTTBG- -
Jorge Henrique Martins ViegasCabanas TaviraClube Vela Tavira- -
0011Jorge Manuel Nunes ChavecaS. Bras de Alportel- -
0060Jose Antonio Escobar RodriguezGibraleonFloresbikeSim
Jose Antonio Revuelta FespañaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz- -
0033Jose Antonio Revuelta FernandezCARTAYATEAM BICIS LUIS VAZSim
Jose BancaleiroPORTALEGREBANCALEIROBIKESTRAILS/CAFÉ FATAN- -
0154Jose David Parra Romeroespanhalos loquitosSim
0109Jose Francisco Hermoso RodriguezHUELVAC.D. TRIATLON HUELVA- -
0071Jose Gabriel C.s. Rodriguesalturabtt baixo guadiana- -
0045Jose Ignacio Caballero ZarzuelaespañaBirratronicSim
0063Jose Luis Vaz DominguezcartayaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz- -
0047Jose Manuel Ortiz Angulola redondelaEnchatera BttSim
0141Jose Ramon Delgado Alonsoespanhadelgado bike- -
José Luis Velarde RamírezHinojos. Huelva. EspañaAnimal Race- -
0068José Manuel Da Palma CarlotaVila Real SAnto AntónioABTTBG- -
0025José Manuel Lopez PalmaAyamonteFR Bike- -
0143Juan Antonio Martin ReyesespanhaSim
0124Juan Manuel Prieto SantanaEspanhaBiciclub Lepe- -
0136Juan Manuel Ramirez OrtalepeBiciclub lepeSim
0138Juan Rafael Sanchez PerezEspanhaBicicletas valdayo - La Joya al Corte- -
Juan Ramon Benitez GonzalezLepeBiciclub lepeSim
0153Laureano Gonzalez MenendezAljaraqueSuraVenturaSim
0007Leonel Jose Galego PiresOlhaoleoes de olhao- -
0130LopeHuelva- -
0035Lucas Arcos LiroaVALVERDE DEL CAMINOCDC BICICLETAS SUPERPRESTIGIOSim
0121Luis Carlos Chainho NunesLagoaA.C. Beringel - Colgate- -
0078Luis FaustinoVila Real de Santo AntónioBTT Baixo Gudiana- -
0013Luis Manuel LampreiasalturaabttbgSim
Luis Pedro Inácio SilvaQuarteiraBTT-Quarteirense- -
Luís CarrapatosoÉvoraGDR Canaviais Comprarcasa Évora- -
0043Manuel Alfonso CoronelespañaSim
0152Manuel Gonzalez Gonzalezaljaraquewattiato la jolla al corteSim
0133Manuel Jesus Nunez Feriasan bartolome de la torre, huelva- -
Manuel MarcelinoSantana da Serra iBikExtremius- -
0142Manuel Mendoza RodriguezespanhaSim
0139Manuel Palanco Cerrejonespanhaolontbike c.d.- -
Manuel PalmaCastro Verde- -
0085Manuel PonteFAROMil Trilhos- -
0061Manuel Prieto LopezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis Vaz- -
0123Manuel Prieto RodriguezEspanhaTeam Bikers Lepe- -
Manuel Prieto RodríguezLepeC.D. Team Bikers Lepe- -
0050Manuel Rodriguez DominguezespañaFR BikesSim
0053Manuel VitorinoLouléBTT Loulé / BPI / ElevisSim
Marco Alexandre GomesAltePOWER-GOAT- -
0128Marco António Guerreiro RosaVila Real de Santo AntónioAbílio Bikes-Trek / Núcleo Sportinguista de VRSA- -
Marco Antônio Figueiredo Da FonsecaQuinta do Conde- -
0020Margarita Porrero BenítezDos HermanasAnimal RaceSim
0083Maria Trindade Palma VenâncioLouléGrupo Desportivo Ameixialense- -
0101Mario João Ribeiro SebastiãoSalirBTT Loulé / BPISim
0076Marlene CostaQuarteiraBTT QuarteirenseSim
0084Michel António Pereira CustódioLuz de TaviraMCF/Xdream/Município São BrásSim
0151Miguel A Contreras Rebolloespanhacamacho salazarSim
0111Miguel Nuno RosaMértolaC. F. Guadiana - Secção Cicloturismo/BTT- -
0100Márcio PeraltaLouleBtt Loule BPI/ELEVISSim
0120Márcio Ricardo Gomes BentoOlhãoAbilio Bikes-TREK/Nucleo Sport. VRSA- -
0112Mário Jorge Labão Antunes AlpiarçaVila Real de Santo AntónioAbilio Bikes - TREK/Núcleo Sportinguista de Vila Real de Santo António- -
0095Mário Manuel Torrinha De SousaAlturaIntermarché VRSA Trail Runners- -
Nuno BÉrtoloMOURATOS|TICA AUTOMATISMOS .-. DUAS RODAS- -
0065Nuno Filipe Da Silva Ribeiro AlvesVILA REAL DE SANTO ANTÓNIOLusitano/ Frusoal -triatlo- -
0107Nuno Valério Fernandes CampinasVila nova de cacelaBtt baixo guadianaSim
0147Oscar Quintero CristobalespanhaSim
0041Oscar Villegas HidalgoaljaraquewattiatoSim
0096Paulino González GonzálezNieblaBTT KM 69Sim
0016Paulo Jorge Caldeira ViegasCacelaBeto TeamSim
Paulo Jorge Costa RodriguesSão Brás de AlportelMCF / XDream / Municipio de SBras- -
Paulo Roberto Martins HenriqueAlgozLeroy Merlin Albufeira- -
0088Paulo Sérgio Pereira Dos SantosVila Nova de cacelaBtt baixo guadianaSim
0115Paulo ViegasVila Real de Santo AntónioAbilio Bike Trek - Nucleo Sportinguista VRSA- -
0070PedroDos HermanasAnimal Race- -
0119Pedro CamposBoliqueimeBTT Loulé / BPI / Elevis- -
0091Pedro NascimentoTaviraClube Bike Team TaviraSim
0073Pedro Rodrigo Benitez ArvezSEVILLAANIMAL RACE- -
0103Pedro SousaFaroBtt Conçeicao de Faro- -
0137Ramón Alfonso MeisAljaraqueTR8 BIKERSSim
0036Raul Benitez GonzalezEspanhaTeam Bicis Luis VazSim
0106Ricardo Felipe C GonçalvesVila Nova de CacelaAbttbgSim
0104Ricardo GouveiaALTURAMYBIKE- ALTURA- -
0031Rocio Espada VazquezALJARAQUEWATIATO - LA JOYA AL CORTESim
0056Rodolfo Luís SerafinLouléBTT Loulé / BPI / ElevisSim
0094Rodrigo GomesEncarnaçãoCancerFree- -
0146Rosa M Faustino CaicedoespanhaAgonia BikeSim
0015Rui Madeira MartinsManta RotaTalho do Rui- -
Rui Miguel Pereira MatiasTaviraBtt baixo guadiana- -
0140Salvador Perez PanchoEspanhaAgonia Bike- -
0017Sérgio Alexandre Marques PanãoPORTIMÃOFORMOBIKE BTT & TRAIL RUNNINGSim
0009Sérgio HortaCastro-MarimAssociação BTT Baixo Guadiana- -
Sérgio NobreVila Real de Santo AntónioViváFebra- -
0019Telma Virginia Calado GonçalvesPortimãoGARRA-Macdonalds-OnebikeSim
0006Tiago Emanuel Simplício Gonçalves Castro MarimTeam Abílio Bike/Núcleo Sportinguista de VRSA- -
0105Tiago Miguel Silva Fernandescastro marimABTT BGSim
Tibi-dabo MestreAyamonteBTT.36 Ayamonte- -
0012Tomás ChavecaS. Bras de AlportelBTT Loule / BPI / ElevisSim
Valter Colaço MadeiraCastro VerdeCasa Benfica Almodôvar/Swick Drilling- -
0014Valter Mendes FirminofaroMil Trilhos- -
0110Vanda Sofia Oliveira MunhózVila Real de Santo AntónioLusitano/Frusoal Triatlo- -
0077Vanessa MartinsLouléBTT Loulé / BPI / ElevisSim
0069Verónica FernandesEstoiBTT Loulé / BPI / ElevisSim
Vitor Hugo Gracafaro24 HORAS ALTIMETRIA/GRIDE/VICTORIASEGUROS- -
0010Vitor Hugo Ribeiros AfonsoalturaABTTBBSim
0099Ângelo Octávio Guerreiro Da RosaVRSATeam Casa Abílio Bike Shop/NSVRSA- -